GP03/2017 – WYNIKI

Ligowiec N 2017-03-12 15:10
KS HADES LIGOWIEC
Wyniki nieoficjalne stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

ZAAWANSOWANA
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 5 Dariusz KONARCZAK 84 Poznań KS HADES 49:45
2 2 Piotr ZAMIARA 81 Poznań KS HADES 50:04
3 65 Jakub GARSTKA 98 Raszków UKS Arkady 51:16
4 19 Marcin GACZYŃSKI 83 Międzyrzecz JW 5700 52:12
5 14 Jacek GORCZYCA 71 Poznań KS HADES 52:16
6 68 Przemek PAWŁOWSKI 77 52:23
7 97 Anna MATYBA 96 Poznań WKS Grunwald 53:47
8 46 Marcin GORZELAŃCZYK 84 Poznań KS HADES 54:07
9 7 Przemysław DOMAGAŁA 74 54:42
10 52 Krzysztof GRUHN 83 Oriento Expresso Team 54:45
11 15 Maria GORCZYCA 97 Poznań WKS Grunwald 55:30
12 99 Marek MUSZYŃSKI 87 56:01
13 76 Konrad ROCHOWSKI 84 Poznań KS HADES 56:38
14 72 Dominik ZALEWSKI 81 Poznań zielonkacup.com 57:01
15 17 Sławomir SZCZEPAŃSKI 76 Babki MJDOP 58:00
16 32 Czarek WICHNIEWICZ 73 58:20
17 80 Paweł BEDNARCZYK 88 58:37
18 33 Jan MALEWSKI 95 59:24
19 1 Błażej MELLER 84 Poznań KS HADES 59:26
20 26 Adam DOMAŃSKI 72 Międzyrzecz 59:33
21 16 Artur BEDNAREK 83 Oriento Expresso Team 61:21
22 94 Agnieszka BULTROWICZ 77 Poznań KS HADES 61:46
23 38 Wojciech JAWORSKI 70 Poznań 31 BLT 63:10
24 54 Piotr PANCERZ 77 63:19
25 42 Piotr JAKUBIK 71 Poznań 31 BLT 65:55
26 74 Jarosław KONCZARSKI 78 MKMB 66:41
27 34 Wioletta DOMINAS 91 Międzyrzecz JW 5700 66:50
28 25 Grzegorz KURKOWIAK 80 67:39
29 27 Dariusz DOMAŃSKI 96 17 WBZ 69:18
30 11 Sławomir BURHARDT 66 Poznań KS HADES 69:57
31 55 Dawid JURKIEWICZ 87 Poznań CSWLąd 71:04
32 48 Jarosław REDLIŃSKI 80 71:28
33 84 Hubert MICHALAK 02 Raszków UKS Arkady 75:46
34 83 Krzysztof ŻURKIEWICZ 01 Raszków UKS Arkady 76:18
35 82 Leszek SOBOŃ 68 Poznań CSWLąd 77:32
36 73 Piotr GABRYSZAK 85 85:27
37 44 Michał ANTKOWIAK 73 Pozn.Tow Przeciwdz Nieru. 86:13
38 35 Lucyna BUDŹKO 84 86:21
39 93 MARIUSZ NOSALSKI 75 89:04
40 21 Paweł HORANIN 88 Horcio Team 100:31
31 Justyna ZBROJA-NOWAK 80 Poznań KS HADES nkl
37 Piotr ŁOSINSKI 83 Babki 1 RWT SP nkl
12 Łukasz SAWICZ 89 No Excuses Team nkl
4 Katarzyna JĘDROWSKA 90 Poznań 31 BLT nkl
ŚREDNIA
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 53 Tomasz KLASA 66 Poznań KS HADES 42:15
2 69 Sebastian WOJCIECH 83 Wilga Orient 46:07
3 71 Przemysław SZARLIK 70 . Klub 90005 47:45
4 22 Mateusz FILIPIAK 98 Scania 51:20
5 39 Monika PACHA 79 Poznań 31 BLT 54:07
6 91 Bartek KRAUSE 81 Poznań biegajzmapa.pl 55:14
7 78 Alicja HORNIK 63 Poznań WKS Grunwald 56:51
8 98 Małgosia TRAWKOWSKA 85 . Klub 90005 57:15
9 88 Tomasz KOSICKI 71 Otwock Ok! Sport 59:49
10 66 Cezary STANKIEWICZ 70 . Klub 90005 62:41
11 43 Krzysztof SPYCHAŁA 75 . Klub 90005 63:56
12 8 Adam STANIEWSKI 75 bambooco 64:42
13 20 Paweł IGNACZAK 81 DTS 70:42
14 40 Józef PACHA 73 Poznań 31 BLT 70:53
15 18 Wojciech WĄSIKIEWICZ 67 . Klub 90005 71:00
16 23 Adrianna FILIPIAK 03 Scania 77:04
17 90 Paweł KORUS 86 . Klub 90005 90:25
18 64 Aleksandra ZIĘTEK 03 Raszków UKS Arkady 93:15
19 28 Oliwia DOMAŃSKA 01 Międzyrzecz 97:47
20 85 Wiktoria SÓJKA 03 Raszków UKS Arkady 103:17
21 63 Aleksandra DOBROŚ 04 Raszków UKS Arkady 109:18
22 10 JAROSŁAW SZYMCZAK 57 MGK 118:50
23 36 Justyna SCISŁAWSKA 87 Orła Perć 125:10
24 86 Marta SZYNKAREK 06 Slow Runners Club 151:32
  45 Barbara HOFFMANN 91 Poznań nkl
  61 Klaudia PRZYGODA 03 Raszków UKS Arkady nkl
  51 Anna WITANOWSKA 88 nkl
  87 Paweł CZAPLICKI 68 Slow Runners Club nkl
ŁATWA
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 92 Antoni KRZYŻANIAK 03 Poznań SP Skrzydła 19:25
2 59 Kacper OCZKOWSKI 04 Raszków UKS Arkady 21:23
3 24 Agnieszka FILIPIAK 75 Scania 23:39
4 67 Ewa PAWŁOWSKA 77 24:24
5 79 Monika SZCZEŚNIAK 92 26:02
6 57 Paweł OBSADNY 05 Raszków UKS Arkady 27:20
7 56 Jan MELLER 04 Poznań KS HADES 28:08
8 58 Mikołaj KACZOCHA 05 Raszków UKS Arkady 30:30
9 60 Michał SZCZĘSNY 05 Raszków UKS Arkady 33:27
10 77 Wiktor ŁAKOMIEC 09 ON-SIGHT 33:29
11 3 Tomasz ZIELIŃSKI 07 Poznań KS HADES 33:30
12 41 Jerzy WALDEK 09 36:40
13 9 Tomek STANIEWSKI 03 bambooco 40:07
14 100 Kacper BANACH 08 Poznań WKS Grunwald 48:33
15 101 Zuzanna BANACH 13 Poznań WKS Grunwald 51:43
16 30 Zosia NOWAK 08 Poznań KS HADES 57:06
17 70 Krysia,Monia,Seb WOJCIECH 12 Wilga Orient 61:05
18 49 Agata WOLNIEWICZ 08 63:59
96 Franek BULTROWICZ 11 Poznań KS HADES nkl
KRÓTKA
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 29 Maria NOWAK 03 Poznań KS HADES 35:19
2 95 Tymoteusz BULTROWICZ 06 Poznań KS HADES 67:38
3 50 Natalia WOLNIEWICZ 04 77:00