Lista zgłoszonych

Lista zgłoszonych GP#08
BIEDRUSKO – 04.11.2018r. 

Zgłoszonych zawodników: 124

Trasa zaawansowana –>  56

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Krzysztof
Rajewicz
31 baza lotnictwa taktycznego
7203233
Radosław
Ludzkowski
310 krt Babki
Marta
Terlecka
31.BLT
Jakub
Król
Bluebirds
Michał
Filipiak
WKTJ
Jacek
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067843
Jaś
Fasola
Wolny Elektron
Maciej
Domagała
Naramki Poznańskie
Joanna
Trafas
-
2126434
Mateusz
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
2067830
Marysia
Gorczyca
WKS Grunwald
8645197
Grzegorz
Cieślak
MJDOP
9201438
Magdalena
Matelska
Petronelka
Mikołaj
Druciarek
WKS Grunwald
Mikołaj
Druciarek
WKS Grunwald
Krzysztof
MOL
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów
8636515
Piotr
Jakubik
31BLT
7200383
Jerzy
Górniak
wolny elektron
Elżbieta
Górniak
wolny elektron
Tomasz
Bączyk
wolny elektron
Sławomir
Burchardt
Ks Hades Poznań
9202014
Katarzyna
Durzynska
5 Pułk Artylerii
8636511
Piotr
ZAMIARA
KS Hades Poznań
9201435
Paweł
Stankiewicz
Czerwonak Biega
Piotr
Pancerz
Poznań
Jakub
Worona
KRInO WORINO
Artur
Bednarek
Oriento Expresso Team
2111026
Piotr
Łosiński
RWT Poznań
Sebastian
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Agnieszka
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
2067841
Aleksandra
Hornik
WKS Grunwald
8645196
Paweł
Wolniewicz
 
Krzysztof
Nowak
MJDOP
9102890
Jan
Kaźmierczak
.
2067844
Adrianna
Sielicka
rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM
887094
Władysław
Sielicki
rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM
Marcin
Banasiak
i-dualnie WRO
9991973
Przemysław
Gładysiak
Gładko biegamy 😉
Bartłomiej
Małecki
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna
249967
Jarosłąw
Konczalski
MKMB
Dariusz
Skrobała
.
Marcin
Grabowski
Koty Poznań
Marek
Muszynski
AR Poznan
Paweł
Mikulak
Los Pollos Hermanos
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
Autsaider
Katarzyna
Wojciechowska
Autsaider
Konrad
Koguciuk
KUAZSUMCS LUBLIN
Patryk
Farafoszyn
6 BPD
Paweł
Jankowiak
Chyże BnO
8640247
Marek
Galla
Las Przygoda Mapa
Robert
HALAMUS
31 BLT
7207730
Krzysztof
Muszyński
AR Poznań
2118196
Krzysztof
Gruhn
Oriento Expresso Team
2111025
Mateusz
Hoffmann
LKO Leszno
505094
Sławomir
Szczepański
SS
Artur
Fliszkiewicz
MJDOP
9201439

Trasa średnia –>  30

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Magdalena
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067842
Władysław
Faltyński
WKS Grunwald
249926
Marek
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
2067832
Agnieszka
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
2067831
Jakub
Barszcz
.
Dawid
Janicki
Rentierzy
Justyna
Zbroja-Nowak
KS Hades Poznań
2067838
Wojciech
Wasikiewicz
-
Grzegorz
Kubiak
Rentierzy
Patryk
Piechuła
Niezrzeszony
Krzysztof
Spychała
.
Przemysław
Szarlik
..
Paweł
Czaplicki
Poznań
Tomasz
Kosicki
Ok! Sport
1412342
Zbigniew
Hornik
LKO Leszno
9669689
Krzysiek
Szymańska
Tańczący z chipami
Jan
Maciorowski
-
Adam
Kostecki
J&A
Justyna
Ozga
J&A
Adam
Król
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016197
Paulina
Handke
Koty Poznań
Miłosz
Gierczynski
Kamionki
Monika
Grobelna
AKG Halny
Adam
Staniewski
bambooco
Katarzyna
Sadurska-Galla
Las Przygoda Mapa
Jan
Ritter
AR Poznań
0000
Tomasz
PŁÓCIENNIK
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów
8636520
Kuba
Strugarek
Tańczący z chipami
Monika
Strugarek
Tańczący z chipami
Stanisław
Grześkowiak
Za horyzont

Trasa łatwa –>  6

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Edyta
Kepinska
Bez klubu 🙂
Adrianna
Grabianowska
WKS Grunwald
249927
Mateusz
Grabianowski
WKS Grunwald
249932
Kornel i Daniel
Zielińscy
-
Marta, Piotr
Gładysiak
Gładko biegamy 😉
Juliusz
Konczalski
MKMC

Trasa KM 16 –>  3

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Adrianna
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
501146
Maria
Nowak
KS Hades Poznań
2067839
Joanna
Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992004

Trasa KM 14 –>  3

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Natalia
Wolniewicz
 
Antoni
Staniewski
SP 56 Krzesiny
Kacper
Zimniak
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016209

Trasa KM 12 –>  11

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Marta
Szynkarek
Samowolka
2127815
Tomasz
Zieliński
KS Hades
2067836
Jędrzej
Staniewski
SP Skrzydła
Zofia
Nowak
KS Hades Poznań
2067840
Julia
Pawłowska
SP50
Tymoteusz
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
2067833
Agata
Wolniewicz
 
Anna
Banasiak
MKS MOS Wrocław
9992006
Matylda
Jańczak
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016206
Jan
Król
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016202
Gabriela
Gładysiak
Gładko biegamy 😉

Trasa rodzinna –>  15

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Joanna
Cieślak
MJDOP
Franciszek
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
2067834
Jagoda i Jaśmina
Kurkowiak
WKS Grunwald
249947
Maksymilian
Oliwiecki
Leśne Gzubki
Salomea
Staniewska
SP Horyzonty
Jagoda
Jabłońska
J&A
Ola
Kostecka
J&A
Agata
Dwornikowska
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016201
Hanna
Król
UKS Arkady Raszków
2037839
Urszula
Gładysiak
Gładko biegamy 😉
Paweł
Wybierała
Cieszków
Hanna
HALAMUS
Halamus
Kaja Paulina Krzysztof
Wojciechowscy
.
Jadwiga
Staniewska
Kucyk Toledo
Bogumił
Łebedyński
Katowicka