Lista zgłoszonych GP#09
DZIEWICZA GÓRA – 08.12.2019r.

Zgłoszonych zawodników: 160

Trasa zaawansowana –>  51

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Paweł
Jankowiak
Chyże BnO
8640247
Zbigniew
Hornik
LKO
9669689
Grzegorz
Cieślak
MJDOP
9201438
Paweł
Golinowski
10BKPanc. Świętoszów
8648667
Robert
Halamus
31 BLT
Krzysztof
MOL
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów
8636515
Aneta
Bańska-Bodziona
10BKPanc
8648669
Mariusz
Sitnicki
10BKPanc
8648674
Kuba
Zwolinski
Snowdog Adventure
Grzegorz
Stężycki
10 BKPanc
8648671
Katarzyna
Wojciechowska
1967
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
1966
Wojciech
Jaworski
31. BLT
7200387
Roman
Kosicki
UKS Energetyk Dychów
981863
Tomasz
Żak
UKS Energetyk Dychów
203694
Tomasz
Matysiak
.
Paweł
Wolniewicz
 
Agata
Wolniewicz
 
Anna
Korczyc
10BKPanc
2090692
Pawel
Horanin
Horcio Team
Katarzyna
DURZYŃSKA
5 pułk artylerii Sulechów
8636511
Sławomir
Burchardt
KS Hades Poznań
9202014
Arkadiusz
Gbur
Kultywator Małachowo
7203783
Michał
Zieliński
Poznańskie Łaziki
Paweł
Jankowiak
Chyże BnO
8640247
Mateusz
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
8000832
Mikołaj
Druciarek
WKS Grunwald Poznań
553476
Karol
Gorzelniak
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127766
Mikołaj
Paterek
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127753
Łukasz
Szmy
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127759
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
HKS Azymut Mochy
2121110
Jakub
Król
Bluebirds
Maria
Gorczyca
WKS Grunwald
8645197
Przemysław
Biegański
ŻTR
Piotr
Dopierała
martombike.pl TEAM
Hlib
Kovalenko
Vasina-team
Maciej
Gramacki
WinterCamp.org.pl
Mateusz
Hoffmann
AR Poznań
9202018
Martyna
Wojciechowska
Autsaider
Tomasz
Kosicki
Ok! Sport
1412342
Dariusz
Skrobała
.
Agnieszka
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
8000826
Michał
Antkowiak
@
Kostiantyn
Kirakosov
Ambit Racing Team
Serhij
Ostapenko
Ambit Racing Team
Adam
Król
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016195
Hubert
Michalak
UKS Arkady Raszków
553472
Nikodem
Seidel
HKS Azymut
2146585
Magdalena
Matelska
Petronelka
Sebastian
Wojciech
1983
Jan
Kaźmierczak
-
2067844

Trasa średnia –>  55

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Tomasz
Klasa
KS Hades
1966423
Joanna
Owczarz
WŁM
Wojciech
Wąsikiewicz
-
Józef
PACHA
Swarzędz
Maciej
Siwiński
Bordowa Brać
Marek
Dolatowski
i tak się zgubię
Krzysztof
Szymański
Tańczący z chipami
Miłosz
Gierczyński
.
Krzysztof
Pietrzński
..
Dawid
Zawadzki
Wiewiór Team
Władysław
Faltyński
Ind
249926
Adam
Staniewski
bambooco
Leszek
Soboń
CSWL
9202005
Krzysztof
Pacyna
UKS Energetyk Dychów
8001098
Radosław
Kasprzyk
Samotny Wilk
Dominik
Stoliński
bawole oczy
Justyna
Zbroja-Nowak
KS Hades
2067839
Przemysław
Szarlik
KS Tęcza
Robert
Piotrowski
....
Marek
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
8000830
Agnieszka
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
2067831
Jakub
Bielewicz
Nomada
Piotr
Murawska
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127767
Ewa
Murawska
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127765
Tomasz
Paterek
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127764
Barbara
Galla
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127760
Barbara
Nowak
HKS Azymut Mochy
2121112
Wojciech
Jusik
Kontrabanda Grunwaldu
7809260
Sebastian
Wolny
Tour De Sklep Skoki Team
Pawel
Chołody
Hades
9202007
Daria
Meller
...
Piotr
Świerczyński
...
Maciej
Knopkiewicz
Legendy kostrzyńskie
Piotr
Żurek
DEMOCO RUNING TEAM
Janusz
Gliszczyński
TRV Terenowe RENDEZ-VOUS
Edyta
Kepinska
Bez klubu:)
Patryk
Piechuła
Leśny huragan
Paweł
Ignaczak
DTS
Czesław
Gwara
Basiory bez Basi
Stanisław
Gwara
Basiory bez Basi
Beata
Kaczmarek
STR -POZNAŃ
Tomasz
Kosicki
Ok! Sport
1412342
Katarzyna
Kociuba
Brak
Klaudia
Przygoda
UKS Arkady Raszków
504406
Anna
Pietraszewska
Wiewiór Team
Sławomir
Jenek
Jenek' family
Wojciech
Mazik
KW Kraków
Jacek
Gorczyca
KS Hades
8000834
Magdalena
Pilarska
WKTJ Poznan
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
Klub Seniorów
Aleksandra
Bednarczyk
Klub Seniorów
Hubert
Skrzypek
Brak
Ewa
Sobkowiak
Basiory bez Basi
Jan
Sobkowiak
Basiory bez Basi
Rafał
Majewski
Olimpia Jeżyce

Trasa łatwa –>  16

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Klaudiusz
Zawadzki
Wiewiór Team
Danuta
Zawadzka
Wiewiór Team
Kamil
Wojciechowski
Indywidualnie
Joanna
Radomska-Trafas
-
2126434
Mikołaj
Niedzielski
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127768
Julian
Franc
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127754
Tomasz
Trafas
-
Jagoda
Kurkowiak
WKS Grunwald
249927
Adrianna
Grabianowska
WKS Grunwald
249925
Patrycja
Kurkowiak
WKS Grunwald
553475
Agnieszka
Michalek
WKTJ
Grzegorz
Wdowczyk
UKS Arkady Raszków
553464
Kornel i Daniel
Zielińscy
-
Hania
Unolt i tata
Kowale bezskrzydłe
Andrzej
Sędkowski
.
Lucyna
Budźko
.

Trasa KM 16 –>  2

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Natalia
Wolniewicz
 
Adrianna
Filipiak
KS Hades Poznań
8000831

Trasa KM 14 –>  11

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Alicja
Michalewicz
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127762
Maria
Hajduk
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127756
Anna
Dreier
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127761
Amadeusz
Cupryś
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127757
Emilia
Murek
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127751
Aleksandra
Szmyt
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127763
Eryka
Kasałka
UKS Arkady Raszków
895245
Agnieszka
Stefańska
UKS Arkady Raszków
2037829
Dawid
Gwiazda
UKS Arkady Raszków
553467
Paweł
Wdowczyk
UKS Arkady Raszków
2037841
Mikołaj
Kaczocha
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016193

Trasa KM 12 –>  0

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Tomasz
Zieliński
KS Hades
8000841
Agata
Wolniewicz
 
Lena
Kurasińska
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127758
Monika
Kasałka
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016199
Oliwia
Uciechowska
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016207
Jan
Król
UKS Arkady Raszków
2016201
Marek
Stefański
UKS Arkady Raszków
2037825
Jędrzej
Staniewski
KS Hades
2067845

Trasa rodzinna –> 17

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Dariusz
Geniusz-Mikusinski
mikusie.pl
Julia
Pietrzyńska
..
Jerzy
Rutkowski
Lizard Adventure
Paweł
Waldek
WKS Grunwald
Wojtek, Krzysiek
Spychała
.
Zofia
Gorzelniak
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127752
Hanna
Paterek
HKS Azymut Mochy
2127770
Ania i Zuzia
Horanin
Horcio Team
Salomea
Staniewska
SP Horyzonty
Agnieszka
Dotka
Bez klubu
Agnieszka
Siodła
Bez klubu
Joanna, Marcin
Skrobała
.
Jaśmina
Kurkowiak
WKS Grunwald
249932
Tobiasz
Bartczak
UKS Arkady Raszków
553465
Iga
Jenek
Jenek' family
Leon
Domagała
Naramki
Michał
Miller
Wiewiór Team