GP 08/2017 – WYNIKI

 

GP8 N 2017-11-05 23:28
Wyniki nieoficjalne stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 

Zaawansowana (61/63) Status: 23:27

 

L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 69 Paweł Jankowiak 89 Chyże BnO Paproć 51:37
2 96 Paweł Golinowski 79 10BKPanc Swietoszow 51:41
3 143 Franciszek Galla 89 – Poznań 56:21
4 113 Marysia Gorczyca 97 WKS Grunwald Poznań 56:43
5 88 Piotr Dopierała 78 martombike.pl TE Dopiewo 58:44
6 37 Rafał Walicki 78 17 WBZ Międzyrzecz 59:35
7 56 Mariusz Plesiński 73 10BKPanc Swietoszow 60:10
8 48 Kacper Cieślawski 93 STR Poznań 60:48
9 78 Piotr Zamiara 81 KS Hades Poznań 62:14
10 21 Jacek Galla 93 AR Poznań Poznań 64:23
11 10 Dariusz Domański 96 JW5700 Międzyrzecz 64:46
12 49 Marcin Gaczyński 83 JW5700 Międzyrzecz 65:56
13 144 Paweł Zieliński 68 KS Hades Poznań 66:37
14 64 Wojciech Jaworski 70 31 BLT Poznań 66:57
15 36 Artur Fliszkiewicz 81 MJDOP Poznań 67:07
16 19 Mateusz Hoffmann 91 LKO Leszno Lipno 67:32
17 119 Jacek Gorczyca 71 KS Hades Poznań 67:48
18 46 Krzysztof MOL 75 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów 68:06
19 1 Konrad Rochowski 84 KS Hades Poznań 68:43
20 23 Przemek Pawłowski 77 siekry team Siekierki Wielkie 71:54
21 47 Robert Halamus 70 31 BLT Poznań 72:36
22 130 Artur Bednarek 83 Oriento Expresso Zakrzewo 74:27
23 28 Sławomir Szczepański 76 MJDOP Poznań 74:49
24 26 Marek Muszynski 87 On-sight Poznań 76:12
25 52 Damian Żubrowski 89 CSWLąd Poznań 76:46
26 63 Agnieszka Bultrowicz 77 KS Hades Poznań 76:57
27 5 Kaczmarek Stanisław 62 Szach Sękowo 77:07
28 109 Pawel Horanin 88 Horcio team Sławoborze 78:05
29 91 Krzysztof Gruhn 83 Oriento Expresso Zakrzewo 78:07
30 92 Przemysław Domagała 74 Lampion Gorzów Wielkopolski 78:37
31 141 Karol Kłunejko 84 MKS MOS Wrocław 80:11
32 116 Piotr Łosiński 83 1 RWT SP Poznań 81:00
33 108 Przemysław Biegański 88 ŻTR Wrocław 82:06
34 34 Paweł Wolniewicz 73 – Dąbrówka 82:56
35 30 Agata Błotnicka 93 HKS Azymut Mochy 88:39
36 89 Mirosław Marszałkowski 78 Pasjonaci Słupca Słupca 88:45
37 16 Stanisław Ritter 92 17 AR OSAS E Poznań 89:40
38 137 Krzysztof Ohla 76 Witcher Puszczykowo 90:49
39 120 Magda Gorczyca 71 KS Hades Poznań 92:02
40 98 Marcin Grabowski 88 Leśni Poznań Poznań 92:10
41 112 Maciej Siwiński 78 Bordowa Brać Poznań 92:25
42 70 Marcin Banasiak 73 indywidualnie Wrocław 93:49
43 107 Radosław Ludzkowski 82 Sportowa Murowana Goślina 94:17
44 25 Piotr Jakubik 71 31 BLT Poznań 96:08
45 8 Paweł Mikulak 82 Los Pollos Herma Poznań 97:05
46 57 Paweł Chołody 73 CSWLąd Poznań 98:46
47 95 Władysław Faltyński 49 Ind Poznań 100:57
48 121 Piotr Żurek 86 Chyże BnO Paproć 101:54
49 83 Jarosław Wojciechowski 66 Autsaider Poznań 109:43
50 68 Wiesław Steinke 59 Skarmat Toruń Toruń 110:17
51 90 Sławomir Burchardt 66 KS Hades Poznań 110:53
52 84 Katarzyna Wojciechowska 67 Autsaider Poznań 111:38
53 123 Błażej Meller 84 KS Hades Poznań 112:11
54 122 Grzegorz Cieślak 73 MJDOP Poznań 114:06
55 134 Arkadiusz Gbur 76 31 BLT Poznań 138:16
56 77 Justyna Zbroja-Nowak 80 KS Hades Poznań 138:28
57 61 Marek Gieniusz 84 Naramowice Biega Poznań 147:42
58 17 Magdalena Matelska 78 🙂 Poznań 156:56
59 133 Antoni Szcześniak 94 Witcher Puszczykowo 164:44
60 55 Monika Szcześniak 92 Witcher Puszczykowo 169:49
61 29 Rafał Wawrzyniak 71 Relax Konin Konin 183:25

 

Średnia (42/42) Status: 23:27
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 132 Jacek Jackowiak 71 JW5700 Międzyrzecz 47:33
2 15 Patryk Pietrzak 81 HKS Azymut Mochy 50:36
3 101 Marek Filipiak 73 Scania Poznań 53:15
4 2 Szymon Schulmann 90 Biegaj z mapa Poznań 54:20
5 127 Alicja Hornik 63 WKS Grunwald Poznań 55:56
6 9 Barbara Nowak 70 HKS Azymut Mochy 56:07
7 136 Tadeusz Rutkowski 46 – Poznań 57:05
8 67 Mateusz Wiktorowicz 81 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 57:32
9 103 Adrianna Filipiak 03 Scania Poznań 58:53
10 27 Przemysław Szarlik 70 – Poznań 59:13
11 100 Mateusz Filipiak 98 Scania Poznań 60:53
12 53 Piotr Malewski 95 ZHR Poznań 61:37
13 128 Zbigniew Hornik 56 – Poznań 64:26
14 20 Grzegorz Stężycki 82 10BKPanc Swietoszow 64:45
15 86 Jakub Król 86 Bluebirds Poznań 68:01
16 81 Kuba Strugarek 90 Begem-begem Murowana Goślina 70:36
17 45 Elżbieta Golinowska 80 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów 70:45
18 71 Joanna Banasiak 04 MKS MOS Wrocław 71:55
19 12 Wioletta Dominas 91 17 WBZ Międzyrzecz 73:44
20 76 Maria Nowak 03 KS Hades Poznań 77:02
21 125 Adam Kostecki 85 – Poznań 78:49
22 114 Krzysztof Szymański 90 febed.net Murowana Goślina 80:43
23 117 Michał Filipiak 76 WKTJ Poznań 80:53
24 11 Paweł Ignaczak 81 dts Poznań 83:42
25 87 Maria Wolff-Stefaniak 88 Bluebirds Poznań 84:40
26 126 Krzysztof Rajewicz 74 31 BLT Poznań 89:48
27 51 Monika Pacha 79 31 BLT Poznań 90:39
28 94 Natalia Biegała 81 WKTJ Poznań 93:39
29 99 Justyna Ozga 87 J&A Poznań 103:06
30 82 Monika Strugarek 91 Begem-begem Murowana Goślina 103:15
31 41 Joanna Trafas 72 – Kicin 103:38
32 124 Aleksandra Kostecka 89 J&A Poznań 104:17
33 105 Piotr Gabryszak 85 – Poznań 109:52
34 44 Adam Staniewski 75 bambooco Poznań 116:59
35 35 Sebastian Musielak 70 Ekipa z Suchego Suchy Las 117:55
36 138 Paweł Czaplicki 68 – Poznań 140:15
37 102 Agnieszka Filipiak 75 Scania Poznań 141:59
38 97 Marta Szynkarek 06 Klub Marty Poznań 153:30
  79 Adam Michalewski 81 – Poznań nkl
  80 Hanna Czerkesowa 95 Do it anyway Poznań nkl
  43 Miłosz Gierczynski 11 Nnn Kamionki nkl
  50 Katarzyna Michalewska 81 – Poznań nkl

 

Łatwa (9/9) Status: 23:27
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas  
1 72 Anna Banasiak 06 MKS MOS Wrocław 24:18
2 62 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz 06 KS Hades Poznań 24:44
3 118 Tomasz Zieliński 07 KS Hades Poznań 33:53
4 24 Ewa Pawłowska 77 siekry team Siekierki Wielkie 37:51
5 73 Jan Meller 09 KS Hades Poznań 39:24
6 33 Natalia Wolniewicz 04 – Dąbrówka 41:19
7 66 Eryk Wiktorowicz 07 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 42:33
8 75 Zosia Nowak 08 KS Hades Poznań 58:42
9 22 Aneta Bańska Bodziona 79 10BKPanc Swietoszow 72:47

 

Rodzinna (14/14) Status: 23:27
L.p. NrStartowy Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas
1 60 Franek Bultrowicz 11 KS Hades Poznań 36:47
2 13 Bruno Pietrzak 10 HKS Azymut Mochy 37:48
3 18 JSJAM Staniewscy 15 KT Poznań 46:23
4 14 Wiktoria Kubacka 05 SP 7 Leszno Leszno 48:09
5 140 Julia Gbur 07 – Poznań 56:06
6 6 Alicja Kozak 07 My Poznań 56:25
7 7 Ignacy Kozak 11 My Poznań 56:26
8 4 Zbigniew Bednarczyk 58 My Poznań 56:29
9 3 Aleksandra Bednarczyk 60 My Poznań 56:31
10 135 Lena Kasperzyk 11 – Poznań 57:15
11 40 Kaja, Paulina, K Wojciechowscy 17 On-sight Poznań 59:19
12 32 Agata Wolniewicz 08 – Dąbrówka 67:43
13 93 Stanisław Plewa 12 CSWLąd Poznań 70:26
  139 Franciszek Rochowski 15 KS Hades Poznań nkl