PROLOG ’17 -WYNIKI

===KS HADES Prolog na 2017 =poniedziałek 26.12.2016============Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wyniki zawodów: Łatwa           1.2km    0m 5k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kryszak Tomasz  P        On-Sight             ONS           20.46  +      0.00
  2>Staniewska Urszula                            BKL           27.43  +      6.57
  3>Staniewski Tomek                              BKL           27.48  +      7.02
  4>Szukalscy Ania Asia Krzys                     BKL           29.39  +      8.53
  4>Katulska Agata                                BKL           29.39  +      8.53
  6>Zielinska Magdalena                           BKL           29.41  +      8.55
  7>Zamiara Gabrysia         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           29.44  +      8.58
 
Wyniki zawodów: Średnia           2.4km    0m 14k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Synowiec A Z M           Kuzynki              KUZ           27.54  +      0.00
  2>Trafas Joanna                                 BKL           32.30  +      4.36
  3>Filipiak Adrianna                             BKL           32.43  +      4.49
  4>Filipiak Mateusz                              BKL           33.31  +      5.37
  5>Filipiak Agnieszka                            BKL           35.00  +      7.06
  6>Staniewski Adam                               BKL           36.03  +      8.09
  7>Szarlik PIJJ                                  BKL           45.37  +     17.43
  8>Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL           47.40  +     19.46
  9>Gierczynski Milosz                            BKL           50.51  +     22.57
 10>Ritter Marek Agnieszka   Mama i Tata          MIT           50.57  +     23.03
 11>Wolniewicz Pawel Agata                        BKL           60.29  +     32.35
    Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK       NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: Zaawansowana           3.5km    0m 19k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Konarczak Dariusz                             BKL           19.57  +      0.00
  2>Pancerz Piotr                                 BKL           26.36  +      6.39
  3>Zamiara Piotr            KS Hades Poznan      KSH           27.19  +      7.22
  4>Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           28.10  +      8.13
  5>Gorzelanczyk Marcin      KS Hades Poznan      KSH           28.50  +      8.53
  6>Muszynski Marek          On-Sight             ONS           28.52  +      8.55
  7>Wojciech Sebastian       Wilga Orient         WIL           28.59  +      9.02
  8>Ritter Stanislaw         On-Sight             ONS           29.02  +      9.05
  9>Rochowski Konrad         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           29.34  +      9.37
 10>Zalewski Dominik         zielonkacup.com	     ZIE           29.55  +      9.58
 11>Ritter Jan               Azymut Mochy         AZY           30.26  +     10.29
 12>Wichniewicz Czarek       Mokre Nogi           MOK           31.47  +     11.50
 13>Gorczyca Jacek           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           31.51  +     11.54
 14>Filipiak Marek                                BKL           35.24  +     15.27
 15>Bednarek Artur                                BKL           37.24  +     17.27
 16>Gorczyca Magdalena       KS Hades Poznan      KSH           38.24  +     18.27
 17>Burchardt Slawomir       KS Hades Poznan      KSH           42.11  +     22.14
 18>Nosalski Mariusz                              BKL           46.46  +     26.49
 19>Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL           49.59  +     30.02
 20>Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT           54.29  +     34.32
 20>Wojciechowski Jaroslaw   Autsaider            AUT           54.29  +     34.32
 22>Antkowiak Michal                              BKL           61.24  +     41.27
    Jedrowska Katarzyna                           BKL       NKl               
    Grabowski Marcin         Lesni Poznan         LES       NKl               
    Król Jakub               Inpulse.pl           INP       NKl               
    Kurek Marta              On-Sight             ONS       NKl               
    Gruhn Krzysztof          Orient Expresso Team OET       NKl