GP9/2015 Wyniki

 Wyniki zawodów GP9/2015
 
Wyniki zawodów: ŁATWA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pawłowska Ewa                                 BKL             47.20  +      0.00
  2 Bultrowicz Tymek         KS Hades             KSH             54.17  +      6.57
  3 Rochowski Franek         KS Hades             KSH             58.22  +     11.02
  4 Jakubik Karol                                 BKL             59.02  +     11.42
  5 Kettner Piotr                                 BKL             62.16  +     14.56
  6 Wielebska Zuzanna        UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             67.51  +     20.31
  7 Mielczyński Antoni       Rosomaki Poznan      ROS             76.14  +     28.54
  8 Chmielarz Sandra         UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             79.45  +     32.25
  9 Wolniewicz Paweł i Agata                      BKL             80.17  +     32.57
 10 Kosicka Julia i AgmieszkaKB Maniac Poznań     KBM             80.56  +     33.36
 11 Siwińscy Danuta i Andrzej                     BKL             93.25  +     46.05
 12 Ziętek Aleksandra        UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             96.41  +     49.21
 13 Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL             98.42  +     51.22
 14 Dobroś Aleksandra        UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR            100.41  +     53.21
 
Wyniki zawodów: ŚREDNIA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klasa Tomasz             POS Parafiada        POS             42.10  +      0.00
  2 Szarlik Przemysław                            BKL             54.38  +     12.28
  3 Michalak Hubert          UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             63.08  +     20.58
  4 Pacha Monika                                  BKL             65.09  +     22.59
  5 Pacha Józef                                   BKL             72.19  +     30.09
  6 Wąsikiewicz Wojciech                          BKL             72.31  +     30.21
  7 Mielczyński Tomasz       Rosomaki Poznan      ROS             73.46  +     31.36
  8 Owczarz Joanna                                BKL             80.23  +     38.13
  9 Trafas Joanna                                 BKL             82.34  +     40.24
 10 Ignaczak Paweł           DTS                  DTS             82.47  +     40.37
 11 Zięba Bartłomiej                              BKL             89.22  +     47.12
 12 Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK            133.53  +     91.43
    Hornik Alicja            WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS         NKl               
    Szczepaniak Norbert                           BKL         NKl               
    Piasecki Maciej          Samowolka            SAM         NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: ZAAWANSOWANA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dutkowski Mikołaj        UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             44.53  +      0.00
  2 Niedbała Mateusz         Volkswagen Samochody VOL             50.34  +      5.41
  3 Gramacki Maciej                               BKL             54.23  +      9.30
  4 Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność Planszewo    JPL             57.41  +     12.48
  5 Hornik Aleksandra        WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS             57.45  +     12.52
  6 Górczyński Paweł         Wojownicy Wódy       WOW             60.19  +     15.26
  7 Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades             KSH             60.37  +     15.44
  8 Gorczyca Jacek           KS Hades             KSH             60.47  +     15.54
  9 Rychły Damian            rajdkonwalii.pl Team RKT             60.53  +     16.00
 10 Sielicki Gustaw          trenujzpara.com      TRE             61.06  +     16.13
 11 Pawłowski Przemek                             BKL             61.52  +     16.59
 12 Zamiara Piotr            CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             62.35  +     17.42
 13 Pancerz Piotr            KS Kórnik            KSK             62.46  +     17.53
 14 Zabel Robert                                  BKL             63.33  +     18.40
 15 Rutkowski Tadeusz        WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS             63.44  +     18.51
 16 Gorzelańczyk Marcin      KS Hades             KSH             63.45  +     18.52
 17 Milanowska Kaja          kobietybiegaja.pl    KOB             64.31  +     19.38
 18 Gaczyński Marcin         JW 5700 Międzyrzecz  JW5             65.39  +     20.46
 19 Bultrowicz Agnieszka     KS Hades             KSH             66.01  +     21.08
 20 Zalewski Dominik         PKS Branbory         PKS             66.45  +     21.52
 21 Ludzkowski Radosław      Gepard Murowana Gośl GEP             67.32  +     22.39
 22 Kovalenko Glib                                BKL             67.38  +     22.45
 23 Gałązkiewicz Cezary                           BKL             68.44  +     23.51
 24 Kabała Mikołaj                                BKL             69.26  +     24.33
 25 Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             70.03  +     25.10
 26 Kosicki Tomasz           KS Janikowo          KSJ             72.34  +     27.41
 27 Majewski Rafał           X2M Enbio Kalisz     X2M             75.18  +     30.25
 28 Zwolinski Kuba           TRAIL team           TRA             79.48  +     34.55
 29 Górczyńska Bogusia       Napier....acze       NAP             85.56  +     41.03
 30 Musielak Sebastian                            BKL             87.30  +     42.37
 31 Bielewicz Jakub          43 PDH Honker        43P             87.34  +     42.41
 32 Siwiński Maciej          Night Runners        NRU             88.10  +     43.17
 33 Unolt Michał                                  BKL             88.13  +     43.20
 34 Jaworski Wojciech        31BLT                31B             89.11  +     44.18
 35 Garstka Kamil            UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR             91.49  +     46.56
 36 Wojciechowski Jarosław   Autsaider            AUT             94.51  +     49.58
 37 Gorczyca Magda           KS Hades             KSH             94.57  +     50.04
 38 Antkowiak Michał         Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz PTP             95.45  +     50.52
 39 Dembiński Adam           STR                  STR            119.18  +     74.25
 40 Lissowski Grzegorz       KS Hades             KSH            132.18  +     87.25
 41 Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT            141.01  +     96.08
 42 Horbaszewski Mirosław    KS Hades             KSH            158.35  +    113.42
    Majewski Łukasz          X2M Enbio Kalisz     X2M         NKl               
    Jakubiak Piotr           31BLT                31B         NKl               
    Drewniak Remigiusz                            BKL         NKl               
    Garstka Jakub            UKS Arkady Raszków   UAR         NKl               
    Nowak Krzysztof          31BLT                31B         NKl