GP9 Lista zgłoszonych

Lista startowa GP 09/2015

Trasa zaawansowana

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Dominik
Zalewski
PKS Brambory
1011000
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
Autsaider
Krzysztof
Gruhn
Jedność Planszewo
Maciej
Siwiński
Night Runners
Jakub
Worona
KRIno Worino Bydgoszcz
Maria
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067844
Wojciech
Jaworski
31. BLT
7200387
Magda
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067842
Jacek Gorczyca
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067843
Robert
Halamus
31 BLT
Grzegorz
Lissowski
Hades
Piotr
ZAMIARA
CSWL Poznań
2048205
Artur
Bednarek
Pobiedziska
Piotr
Żurek
Democo Running Team
MARCIN
GACZYŃSKI
JW 5700 MIĘDZYRZECZ
2036942
Piotr
Jakubik
31. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego
7200383
Jakub
Bielewicz
43 PDH HONKER
Przemek
Pawłowski
Glib
Kovalenko
Adam
Dembiński
STR
Radosław
Ludzkowski
GEPARD Murowana Goślina
Piotr
Pancerz
KS Kórnik
Krzysztof
Nowak
31. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
Sebastian
Musielak
Damian
Rychły
rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM
Paweł
Górczyński
Wojownicy Wódy
Bogusia
Górczyńska
NAPIER...ACZE
Cezary
Gałązkiewicz
BŁAŻEJ
Meller
KS HADES - TECH-RACE
007
Wojciech
Wiatr
🙂
Mikołaj
Dutkowski
UKS ARKADY Raszków
9920101
Marcin
Gorzelańczyk
KS Hades
2067850
Kamil
Garstka
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016195
Jakub
Garstka
UKS ARKADY Raszków
9102634
Gustaw
Sielicki
trenujzpara.com
Aleksandra
Hornik
WKS Grunwald
9961217
Tadeusz
Rutkowski
WKS Grunwald
TOMASZ
KOSICKI
KS JANKOWO:-)
1412342
Michal
Fiedosiuk
Agata
Gramacka
Maciej
Gramacki
Mateusz
Niedbała
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
991792
Paweł
CHOŁODY
CSWLad
2048200
Kaja Milanowska
Milanowska
kobietybiegaja.pl
249960
Michał
Antkowiak
Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz. Nieruch.
Agnieszka
Bultrowicz
Ks Hades
2067841
Katarzyna
Wojciechowska
Autsaider
Martyna
Wojciechowska
Autsaider
Michał
Wojciechowski
Autsaider
Mirosław
Horbaczewski
Hades
Kuba
Zwolinski
TRAILteam
Łukasz
Majewski
X2M Enbio Kalisz
Rafał
Majewski
X2M Enbio Kalisz
Michał
Unolt
Natalia
Nogaj
Hades
Mikołaj
Kabała
Robert
Zabel
WKS Grunwald Poznań
887088
Remigiusz
Drewniak
spongebob

zgłoszeń: 58

Trasa średnia

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Monika
Pacha
Józef
Pacha
Joanna
Trafas
Klaudia
Lissowska
Paweł
Ignaczak
DTS
jarek
szymczak
MGK
Wojciech
Wąsikiewicz
Tomasz
Klasa
POS Parafiada
1966423
Przemysław
Szarlik
Tomasz
Mielczyński
Rosomaki Poznań
Bartłomiej
Zięba
Olaf
Hofman
RR Rosomaki
Hubert
Michalak
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2037831
Klaudia
Przygoda
UKS ARKADY Raszków
553472
Alicja
Hornik
WKS Grunwald
553475
Joanna
Owczarz
Maciej Piasecki
Piasecki
samowolka
Marek
Nogaj
Hades

zgłoszeń: 18

Trasa łatwa

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Danuta i Andrzej
Siwińscy
Tomasz
Zieliński
KS Hades
249924
Piotr
Kettner
Ewa
Pawłowska
Antoni
Mielczyński
Rosomaki Poznań
Aleksandra
Ziętek
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016210
Dominika
Harasymko
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016197
Zuzanna
Wielebska
UKS ARKADY Raszków
2016201
Aleksandra
Dobroś
UKS ARKADY Raszków
553480
JULIA/AGNIESZKA
KOSICKA
KB MANIAC POZNAŃ
412341
Natalia
Wolniewicz
Paweł i Agata
Wolniewicz
Maria
Nowak
KS Hades
249944
Justyna
Ścisłowska
Komorniki
Tymek
Bultrowicz
Ks Hades
249930
Alicja
Gaworowska
trenujzpara.com

zgłoszeń: 16