GP8/2015 Wyniki

=== HKS HADES ============================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Wyniki zawodów: ŁATWA        3.0km    0m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kosicka Julia                                 BKL             39.12  +      0.00
  2>Malcewicz Rafał          KS Hades Poznań      KSH             40.01  +      0.49
  3>Nowak Maria              KS Hades Poznań      KSH             53.33  +     14.21
  4>Maniszewska Michalina                         BKL             64.18  +     25.06
  5>Daria Stachowiak                              BKL             67.02  +     27.50
  6>Agata i Paweł Wolniewicz                      BKL             71.36  +     32.24
  7>Jan Iga Tomasz Gramaccy                       BKL             72.32  +     33.20
  8>Natalia Wolniewicz                            BKL             85.27  +     46.15
  9>Danuta i Andrzej Siwińscy                     BKL             91.05  +     51.53
   >Janczuk Filip                                 BKL         NKl               
   >Zalewska Małgorzata,Gaba                      BKL         NKl               
   >Wichłacz Małgorzata                           BKL         NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: SREDNIA         5.3km    0m 12k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades Poznań      KSH             40.45  +      0.00
  2>Jędrocha Łukasz          JW4658               JW4             44.35  +      3.50
  3>Klasa Tomasz             Luboń Orienteer      LUB             45.25  +      4.40
  4>Bultrowicz Agnieszka     KS Hades Poznań      KSH             59.16  +     18.31
  5>Siwiński Maciej          Night Runners        NIG             60.25  +     19.40
  6>Pacha Józef                                   BKL             65.24  +     24.39
  7>Pacha Monika                                  BKL             66.20  +     25.35
  8>Gramacka Agata                                BKL             66.36  +     25.51
  9>Stachowiak Michał                             BKL             69.52  +     29.07
 10>Dybul Magdalena                               BKL             99.02  +     58.17
 11>Trafas Joanna                                 BKL             99.03  +     58.18
 12>Witanowska Anna                               BKL            105.23  +     64.38
 13>Lisowska Klaudia         ZSZ Piarów Poznań    ZSZ            148.56  +    108.11
   >Pawłowska Ewa                                 BKL         NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: ZAAWANSOWANA         7.9km    0m 17k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Gramacki Maciej                               BKL             65.08  +      0.00
  2>Niedbała Mateusz         Volkswagen Sam. użyt WSV             65.39  +      0.31
  3>Druciarek Mikołaj        WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS             67.25  +      2.17
  4>Kovalenko Gilb                                BKL             68.21  +      3.13
  5>Pancerz Piotr            KS Kórnik            KSK             69.58  +      4.50
  6>Pawłowski Przemek                             BKL             70.14  +      5.06
  7>Wojciech Sebastian       Wilga Orient         WIL             73.05  +      7.57
  8>Zalewski Dominik         PKS brambory         PKS             74.09  +      9.01
  9>Ritter Stanisław         On-Sight             ONS             74.13  +      9.05
 10>Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność Planszewo    JPL             75.03  +      9.55
 11>Jakubik Piotr            31 BLT               31B             75.38  +     10.30
 12>Rochowski Konrad         KS Hades Poznań      KSH             76.42  +     11.34
 13>Ritter Jan               On-Sight             ONS             78.01  +     12.53
 14>Worona Jakub             KRIno Worino Bydgosz KWB             79.22  +     14.14
 15>Ludzkowski Radosław      Murowana Goślina     MGO             83.07  +     17.59
 16>Zamiara Piotr            CSWL Poznan          CSW             84.20  +     19.12
 17>Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             84.34  +     19.26
 18>Kosicki Tomasz           KS Janikowo          KSJ             86.14  +     21.06
 19>Jaworski Wojciech        31 BLT               31B             89.36  +     24.28
 20>Kaczmarek Mateusz        On-Sight             ONS             90.32  +     25.24
 21>Gałązkiewicz Cezary                           BKL             92.30  +     27.22
 22>Meissner Tomasz                               BKL             97.20  +     32.12
 23>Horanin Paweł            Horcio Team          HOR            108.42  +     43.34
 24>Gierczyński Rafał                             BKL            111.13  +     46.05
 25>Antkowiak Michał         Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz PTP            111.14  +     46.06
 26>Kusza Marcelina          CSWL Poznan          CSW            118.23  +     53.15
 27>Wojciechowski Jarosław   Autsaider            AUT            120.50  +     55.42
 28>Adan Dembinski                                STR            147.07  +     81.59
   >Jakub Bielewicz          43 PDH HONKER        43P         NKl               
   >Marcinkowska Magdalena                        BKL         NKl               
   >Nowak Krzysztof          31 BLT               31B         NKl