GP7/2015 Wyniki

Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                      2015-09-13 17:57:52
                                          
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Łat         3.3km    0m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Domańska Oliwia          JW 5700 Międzyrzecz  JW5             42.23  +      0.00
  2>Pawłowska Ewa                                 BKL             43.03  +      0.40
  3>Zieliński Tomasz         KS HADES             KSH             53.34  +     11.11
  4>Wojciech Seba i Krysia   Wilga Orient         WIL             64.55  +     22.32
  5>Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL             65.15  +     22.52
  6>Kosicka Julia                                 BKL             77.33  +     35.10
  7>Łakomiec K. W. Tymon                          BKL             78.10  +     35.47
  8>Wolniewicz Agata i Paweł                      BKL             78.40  +     36.17
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Śre         5.5km    0m 13k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Pancerz Piotr            KS Kórnik            KSK             40.49  +      0.00
  2>Hornik Alicja            WKS Grunwald         WKS             50.54  +     10.05
  3>Kosicki Tomasz           KB Maniac Poznań     KBM             53.07  +     12.18
  4>Zbroja-Nowak Justyna     KS HADES             KSH             55.30  +     14.41
  5>Soboń Leszek             CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             63.50  +     23.01
  6>Dembiński Adam           STR                  STR             72.47  +     31.58
  7>Lisowska Klaudia                              BKL             76.18  +     35.29
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Zaa         7.5km    0m 16k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Gaczyński Marcin         JW 5700 Międzyrzecz  JW5             48.57  +      0.00
  2>Domański Adam            JW 5700 Międzyrzecz  JW5             50.39  +      1.42
  3>Kovalenko Glib                                BKL             52.37  +      3.40
  4>Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność  Planszewo   JED             55.11  +      6.14
  5>Zamiara Piotr            CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             56.08  +      7.11
  6>Gorczyca Marysia         KS HADES             KSH             56.46  +      7.49
  7>Gorczyca Jacek           KS HADES             KSH             57.58  +      9.01
  8>Hornik Aleksandra        WKS Grunwald         WKS             58.25  +      9.28
  9>Pawłowski Przemek                             BKL             58.36  +      9.39
 10>Niedzielski Paweł        310. krt             310             58.51  +      9.54
 11>Sielicki Gustaw          rajdkonwalii.pl team RKT             59.14  +     10.17
 12>Kaczmarek Mateusz        On-Sight             ONS             62.51  +     13.54
 13>Zalewski Dominik         PKS Brambory         PKS             63.32  +     14.35
 14>Ritter Jan               On-Sight             ONS             66.47  +     17.50
 15>Wichniewicz Czarek       Mokre Nogi           MON             67.23  +     18.26
 16>Siwiński Maciej          Night Runners        NIG             70.27  +     21.30
 17>Chołody Paweł            CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             71.07  +     22.10
 18>Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             71.40  +     22.43
 19>Lisowski Grzegorz        KS HADES             KSH             85.32  +     36.35
 20>Brukwińska Magda         On-Sight             ONS             93.46  +     44.49
 21>Degórski Paweł           LZS Robur Dąbrowa    LZS            107.50  +     58.53
 22>Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK            153.28  +    104.31
   >Antkowiak Michał         Pozn. Tow.Przeciwdzi PTP         NKl