GP6/2015 Wyniki

imię nazwisko klub Wynik Średnia punkty
Mateusz Hoffmann Rajd Konwalii Team 41:40 7,26 100
Gracjan Cupryś HKS Azymut Mochy 43:33 7,60 95,5
Przemek Pawłowski 46:33 8,13 89,3
Dominik Zalewski PKS Brambory 47:03 8,25 88
Mikołaj Duciarek WKS Grunwald Poznań 48:15 8,45 85,9
Mariusz Plesiński Tukan Iwiny/10BKPanc 51:36 9,01 80,6
Jacek Gorczyca KS Hades 39:45 9,17 79,2
Piotr ZAMIARA CSWL POZNAŃ 54:51 9,56 75,9
Nikodem Seidel HKS Azymut Mochy 35:51 9,86 73,6
Mikołaj Dubicki LKO 57:29 10.05 72,2
Jacek Galla HKS Azymut Mochy 57:50 10.09 71,9
Sebastian Wojciech Wilga Orient 58:03 10,18 71,3
Krzysztof Płonka Skarmat Toruń 58:22 10,21 71,1
Mikołaj Paterek HKS Azymut Mochy 37:57 10,44 69,5
Paweł Wolniewicz 45:30 10,53 68,9
Artur Bednarek Pobiedziska 1:00:32 10,58 68,6
Paweł Górczyński NAPIER…ACZE 1:01:00 10,70 67,8
Piotr Dopierała KS Hades 1:01:12 10,72 67,7
Alex Grobelny KS Azymut Mochy 39:37 10,94 66,4
Wiatr Wojciech 47:31 11,00 66
Oliwier Brożyński HKS Azymut Mochy 41:48 11,52
Przemysław Gładysiak 1:08:31 11,98 60,6
Andrzej Galla HKS Azymut Mochy 52:42 12,19 59,5
Amadeusz Cupryś HKS Azymut Mochy 32:12 12,35 58,8
Paweł Niedzielski 1:12:08 12,65 57,4
Adam Rękoś HKS Azymut Mochy 47:58 13,22 54,9
Sławomir Burchardt 57:20 13,30 54,6
Cezary Gałązkiewicz 1:17:23 13,55 53,6
Maciej Siwiński 43 PDH Honker 1:19:39 13,93 52,1
Wiesław Nowak UKS „Skoczek”Skoki 36:35 13,98 51,9
Leszek Soboń 1:03:36 14,73 49,3
Bartłomiej Zięba 1:26:34 15,15 47,9
Wojciech Jaworski 1:05:36 15,20 47,8
Jarosław Wojciechowski 1:09:33 16,12 45
Piotr Murawski HKS Azymut Mochy 1:10:18 16,32 44,5
Piotr Jakubik 1:12:19 16,79 43,2
Wojciech Wąsikiewicz 1:12:23 16,80 43,2
Tomasz/Filip Radke 44:36 17,06 42,5
Dawid Antkowiak HKS Azymut Mochy 1:03:53 17,17 42,3
Michał Antkowiak 1:14:31 17,28 42
Tomek Zieliński 47:26 18,18 39,9
Marcin Nowak 47:44 18,25 39,8
Paweł Klasa ZSZ Pijarów Poznań 1:09:42 18,76 38,7
Paweł Ignaczak 1:50:26 19,34 37,5
Tymoteusz Bultrowicz 52:04 20,01 36,3
Krzysztof Spychała 1:55:10 20,19 36
Mateusz Dworzański HKS Azymut Mochy 1:20:11 22,25 32,6
Bartosz Kwaczyński HKS Azymut Mochy 1:27:17 24,21 30
Karol Owczarek 1:18:32 30,12 24,1
Dariusz Pawłowski 1:22:09 31,57 23
Krystian Wieczorek UKS „Skoczek”Skoki nkl nkl 0
Maciej Urbaniak UKS „Skoczek”Skoki nkl nkl 0
Sebastian Mazurek UKS „Skoczek”Skoki nkl nkl 0
Krzystzof Suwała nkl nkl 0
Zofia Galla HKS Azymut Mochy 35:39 7,53 100
Maria Gorczyca KS Hades 41:31 8,78 85,8
Honorata Paterek HKS Azymut Mochy 42:37 9,01 83,6
Katarzyna Galla HKS Azymut Mochy 48:24 10,26 73,4
Julia Seidel HKS Azymut Mochy 56:39 12,00 62,7
Bogusia Kęcik NAPIER…ACZE 57:10 12,15 62
Nadia Kędzierska HKS Azymut Mochy 39:30 12,28 61,3
Izabela Papież HKS Azymut Mochy 42:52 13,29 56,7
Barbara Nowak HKS Azymut Mochy 46:12 13,56 55,5
Marta Murawska HKS Azymut Mochy 1:10:53 13,83 54,4
Magdalena Gorczyca KS Hades 47:24 13,89 54,2
Katarzyna Kalitka HKS Azymut Mochy 1:11:34 15,18 49,1
Katarzyna Nowacka HKS Azymut Mochy 1:21:11 15,90 47,4
Agnieszka Bultrowicz KS Hades 1:20:17 17,06 44,1
Sylwia Nowak 47:44 18,25 41,3
Adrianna Pabich HKS Azymut Mochy 48:19 18,53 40,8
Joanna Trafas 1:18:28 23,02 32,7
Natalia Wolniewicz 1:17:14 24,11 31,2
Jadwiga Cichoń 1:18:48 24,52 30,7
Monika Owczarek 1:18:32 30,12 25
Gabrysia Gładysiak 1:23:18 31,99 23,5
Dominika i Małgosia Nowik 1:32:26 35,48 21,2
Ewa Pawłowska nkl nkl 0