GP4/2015 Wyniki

Wyniki zawodów GP#4 Wióek                      2015-04-26 15:11:14
                                          
===KS HADES==============================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
Międzyczasy: TUTAJ
 
Wyniki zawodów: Łatwa           2,9 km    8pk  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Nowak Maria              KS Hades Poznan      KSH             39.01  +      0.00
  2>Banach Kacper            WKS Grunwald         WKS             49.41  +     10.40
  3>Żmich Antoni                                                  53.25  +     14.24
  4>Bultorowicz Tymek        KS Hades Poznan      KSH             54.25  +     15.24
  5>Mieloch Anna z Rodziną                        BZK             63.21  +     24.20
  6>Wolniewicz Natalia                            BZK             78.37  +     39.36
  7>Wolniewicz Paweł i Agata                      BZK             85.22  +     46.21
  8>ZielińskiTomasz          KS Hades Poznan      KSH             91.47  +     52.46
  9>Rodzina Hadesa           KS Hades Poznan      KSH             94.30  +     55.29
 10>Dopierała Antonina       Martombike.pl.TEAM   MAR            130.52  +     91.51
   >Rodzina Grabowskich                           BZK         NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: Średnia          5,6 km     14pk  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kosicki Tomasz           KB Maniak            KBM             49.25  +      0.00
  2>Hornik Alicja            WKS Grunwald         WKS             52.07  +      2.42
  3>Klimczak Wiktoria        WKS Grunwald         WKS             55.32  +      6.07
  4>Wąsikiewicz Wojciech                          BZK             57.58  +      8.33
  5>Zbroja-Nowak Justyna     KS Hades Poznan      KSH             60.57  +     11.32
  6>Kaczmarek Zuzanna        WKS Grunwald         WKS             61.24  +     11.59
  7>Ignaczak Paweł           Drużyna Twojej Stare DTS             65.09  +     15.44
  8>Dębiński Adam                                 BZK             69.59  +     20.34
  9>Soboń Leszek             CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             76.27  +     27.02
 10>Trafas Joanna                                 BZK             81.43  +     32.18
 11>Pawłowska Ewa                                 BZK             99.14  +     49.49
 12>Zielińska Magdalena      KS Hades Poznan      KSH            169.48  +    120.23
 13>Kowalczyk Agnieszka                           BZK            172.50  +    123.25
 
Wyniki zawodów: z          10.9 km     19pk  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Druciarek Mikołaj        WKS Grunwald         WKS             65.11  +      0.00
  2>Nowak Remik              KS Hades Poznan      KSH             71.57  +      6.46
  3>Górczyński Paweł                              BZK             74.50  +      9.39
  4>Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades Poznan      KSH             76.52  +     11.41
  5>Gruhn Krzysztof                               BZK             78.24  +     13.13
  6>Konrad Rochowski         KS Hades Poznan      KSH             81.19  +     16.08
  7>Pawłowski Przemek                             BZK             83.47  +     18.36
  8>Zamiara Piotr            CSWLąd Poznań        CSW             85.57  +     20.46
  9>Gorczyca Jacek           KS Hades Poznan      KSH             86.22  +     21.11
 10>Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             87.53  +     22.42
 11>Sokół Michał             Grodziski Klub Biega GKB             89.57  +     24.46
 12>Weigt Piotr              Dum Sporo Sporo      DSS             90.54  +     25.43
 13>Borucki Jacek                                 BZK             92.09  +     26.58
 14>Jaworski Wojciech        31BLT Krzesiny       31B             94.12  +     29.01
 15>Halamus Robert           31BLT Krzesiny       31B             95.39  +     30.28
 16>Grabowski Marcin         Leśni Poznań         LSP             95.54  +     30.43
 17>Kłunejko Karol                                BZK             96.49  +     31.38
 18>Musielak Sebastian                            BZK             99.28  +     34.17
 19>Bultorowicz Agnieszka    KS Hades Poznan      KSH            105.27  +     40.16
 20>Zalewski Dominik         PKS Branbory         PKS            107.42  +     42.31
 21>Chołody Paweł            CSWLąd Poznań        CSW            111.11  +     46.00
 22>Gorczyca Magda           KS Hades Poznan      KSH            111.35  +     46.24
 23>Kęcik Bogusia                                 BZK            112.33  +     47.22
 24>Chmarzyński Filip        KS Hades Poznan      KSH            122.22  +     57.11
 25>Antkowiak Michał         P.T.P.N.             PTP            131.31  +     66.20
 26>Jakubik Piotr            31BLT Krzesiny       31B            141.10  +     75.59
 27>Szczodrzyński Piotr                           BZK            141.55  +     76.44
   >Banach Robert            WKS Grunwald         WKS         NKl               
   >Matelska Magdalena                            BZK         NKl               
   >Klonowska Jola                                BZK         NKl