GP3/2015 Wyniki

Wyniki GP3/2015
Międzyczasy dostępne TUTAJ
 
Wyniki zawodów: Łatwa           2.6km    0m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Wichniewicz Jeremi       ....                 BKL             36.28  +      0.00
  2>Guźniczak Kinga          43 PDH Honker        43P             67.01  +     30.33
  3>Chmarzyński Filip        ....                 BKL             74.46  +     38.18
  4>Chmarzńscy               KS Hades             KSH             76.33  +     40.05
  5>Wolniewicz Paweł,Agata   ....                 BKL             77.02  +     40.34
  6>Wolniewicz Natalia       ....                 BKL             79.51  +     43.23
  7>Maniszewska Michalina    43 PDH Honker        43P             99.09  +     62.41
  8>Dopierała Agata,Tosia    KS Hades             KSH            113.59  +     77.31
 
Wyniki zawodów: Średnia           4.8km    0m 17k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Krause Bartłomiej        Biegaj z Mapą        BZM             49.06  +      0.00
  2>Bultrowicz Agnieszka     KS Hades             KSH             51.57  +      2.51
  3>Staniewska Agnieszka     ....                 BKL             54.28  +      5.22
  4>Jusik Paweł              Biegaj z Mapą        BZM             56.35  +      7.29
  5>Klonowska Jola           ....                 BKL             59.15  +     10.09
  6>Szarlik Przemysław       ....                 BKL             60.31  +     11.25
  7>Wąsikiewicz Wojciech     ....                 BKL             70.47  +     21.41
  8>Gorczyca Michał          ....                 BKL             75.33  +     26.27
  9>Brukwińska Magdalena     On-sight             ONS             76.27  +     27.21
 10>Nowak Maria              KS Hades             KSH             77.18  +     28.12
 11>Szafraniec Alicja        Czogori              CZO             78.09  +     29.03
 12>Burchardt Patryk         CSWLąd               CSW             78.27  +     29.21
 13>Nowak-Zbroja Justyna     KS Hades             KSH             78.32  +     29.26
 14>Ignaczak Paweł           Drużyna twojej stare DTS             80.50  +     31.44
 15>Lissowska Klaudia         KS Hades             KSH             80.56  +     31.50
 16>Stachowiak Michał        43 PDH Honker        43P             81.49  +     32.43
 17>Bednarczyk Zbigniew      STR Poznań           STR             86.03  +     36.57
 18>Pawłowska Ewa            ....                 BKL             99.16  +     50.10
 19>Grobelna Magdalena       AKG Halny            AKG            107.46  +     58.40
 20>Nowotna Joanna           ....                 BKL            132.00  +     82.54
 
Wyniki zawodów: Zaawansowana          10.2km    0m 29k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Galla Franciszek         Azymut Mochy         AZM             66.27  +      0.00
  2>Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades             KSH             74.39  +      8.12
  3>Dopierała Piotr          KS Hades             KSH             75.32  +      9.05
  4>Galla Jacek              rajdkonwalii.pl Team RKT             76.16  +      9.49
  5>Zamiara Piotr            CSWLąd               CSW             76.34  +     10.07
  6>Wichniewicz Czarek       ....                 BKL             77.16  +     10.49
  7>Gałązkiewicz Cezary      ....                 BKL             77.28  +     11.01
  8>Zalewski Dominik         PKS Brambory         PKS             79.37  +     13.10
  9>Pawłowski Przemek        ....                 BKL             80.59  +     14.32
 10>Kobusińska Adrianna      rajdkonwalii.pl Team RKT             81.34  +     15.07
 11>Galla Kasia              Azymut Mochy         AZM             83.50  +     17.23
 12>Weight Piotr             Dum Spiro Spero      DSS             86.06  +     19.39
 13>Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             87.04  +     20.37
 14>Rochowski Konrad         KS Hades             KSH             88.39  +     22.12
 15>Malecki Daniel           Night Runners Biegaj NRB             88.48  +     22.21
 16>Jakubik Piotr            31BLT                31B             88.56  +     22.29
 17>Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność Panszewo     JPL             90.18  +     23.51
 18>Gorczyca Jacek           KS Hades             KSH             90.23  +     23.56
 19>Gorzelańczyk Marcin      KS Hades             KSH             92.25  +     25.58
 20>Sielicki Gustaw          rajdkonwalii.pl Team RKT             93.19  +     26.52
 21>Halamus Robert           31BLT                31B             95.59  +     29.32
 22>Musielak Sebastian       NKL Team             NKL             96.18  +     29.51
 23>Ritter Jan               On-sight             ONS            101.47  +     35.20
 24>Gładysiak Przemysław     HKS ŁOŚ 47 Komorniki HKS            102.27  +     36.00
 25>Burchardt Sławomir       CSWLąd               CSW            104.17  +     37.50
 26>Rutkowski Grzegorz       CSWLąd               CSW            104.40  +     38.13
 27>Siwiński Maciej          43 PDH Honker        43P            106.22  +     39.55
 28>Grabowski Marcin         ....                 BKL            107.36  +     41.09
 29>Zwoliński Kuba           ....                 BKL            109.18  +     42.51
 30>Grześkowiak Dawid        ....                 BKL            113.52  +     47.25
 31>Jaworski Wojciech        STR Poznań           STR            116.18  +     49.51
 32>Ciborowski Darek         ŻGTeam               ŻGT            122.50  +     56.23
 33>Matelska Magdalena       Trójka Drombo        TRD            126.48  +     60.21
 34>Wojciechowski Jarosław   Autsaider            AUT            134.16  +     67.49
 35>Gorczyca Magda           KS Hades             KSH            136.36  +     70.09
 36>Żurek Piotr              Democo Running Team  DRT            141.42  +     75.15
 37>Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT            152.16  +     85.49
 38>Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK            204.43  +    138.16
   >Niedzielski Paweł        Arka leśna           ARK         NKl               
   >Pilarska Magdalena       ....                 BKL         NKl               
   >Fenrych Robert           ....                 BKL         NKl