GP2/2015 Wyniki

Wyniki GP2/2015 
Międzyczasy dostępne TUTAJ

Trasa łatwa
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stachowiak Michał        43 PDH Honker        PDH             35.47  +      0.00
  2 Wichłacz Marcin                                               48.47  +     13.00
  3 Magdalena Zielińska                                           57.28  +     21.41
  4 Janicki Dawid            Doyebki 10           DJB             58.03  +     22.16
  5 Czerkesowa Anna                               BKL             64.11  +     28.24
  6 Durczewska Hanna                              BKL             65.15  +     29.28
  7 Wichniewicz Jeremi                            BKL             66.38  +     30.51
  8 Łakomiec Wiktor          On-Sight             ONS             70.11  +     34.24
  9 Cytawa z Rodzicami       On-Sight             ONS            123.12  +     87.25
    Nożyński Sławomir        Doyebki 10           DJB         NKl               
 
Trasa średnia
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bielewicz Jakub          Night Runners        NRU             52.24  +      0.00
  2 Borucki Jacek                                 BKL             53.43  +      1.19
  3 Staniewska Agnieszka                          BKL             55.03  +      2.39
  4 Zięba Bartłomiej                              BKL             62.09  +      9.45
  5 Wąskiewicz Wojciech                           BKL             63.14  +     10.50
  6 Fenrych Robert                                BKL             63.45  +     11.21
  7 Antkowiak Michał         PTPN                 PTP             68.12  +     15.48
  8 Nogaj Marek              KS Hades             KSH             71.00  +     18.36
  9 Dembiński Adam                                BKL             73.05  +     20.41
 10 Horbaczewski Mirosław    KS Hades             KSH             74.32  +     22.08
 11 Dybul Magdalena                                               79.04  +     26.40
 12 Trafas Joanna                                 BKL             80.05  +     27.41
 13 Nowotna Joanna           43 PDH Honker        PDH             82.16  +     29.52
 14 Nowak Maria              KS Hades             KSH             83.02  +     30.38
 15 Wojciechowska Martyna    Autsaider            AUT             99.23  +     46.59
 16 Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT            104.03  +     51.39
 17 Bałdo Sebastian                               BKL            116.37  +     64.13
 18 Halamus Hanna                                 BKL            118.46  +     66.22
 19 Pruciak Iga              Press-Service Team   PST            136.22  +     83.58
    Rybaczewski Tobiasz,Grzeg                                 NKl               
    Kurnicki Artur                                BKL         NKl               
 
Trasa zaawansowana
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zabel Robert                                                  44.54  +      0.00
  2 Banach Robert            WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS             45.20  +      0.26
  3 Kovalenko Glib                                BKL             50.14  +      5.20
  4 Galla Marek              Rajd Konwalii Team   RKT             51.25  +      6.31
  5 Zamiara Piotr            CSWL Poznań          CSW             53.56  +      9.02
  6 Górczyński Paweł         Napier...acze        NAP             54.43  +      9.49
  7 Zalewski Dominik         PKS Brambory         PKS             56.45  +     11.51
  8 Muszyński Marek          On-Sight             ONS             57.33  +     12.39
  9 Gorczyca Jacek           Drużyna Szpiku       DSZ             58.50  +     13.56
 10 Nowak Remigiusz          KS Hades             KSH             58.54  +     14.00
 11 Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność Planszewo    JPL             59.05  +     14.11
 12 Wichniewicz Czarek                            BKL             59.36  +     14.42
 13 Gałązkiewicz Cezary                           BKL             60.07  +     15.13
 14 Milanowska Kaja          VitaInSilica         VIS             60.32  +     15.38
 15 Gallla Kasia             Azymut Mochy         AZM             61.13  +     16.19
 16 Gładysiak Przemysław                                          61.35  +     16.41
 17 Niedzielski Paweł        Arka Leśna           ARK             62.12  +     17.18
 18 Kosicki Tomasz           KB Maniak Poznań     KBM             62.43  +     17.49
 19 Kovalenko Anna                                BKL             63.09  +     18.15
 20 Gałuszka Michał          On-Sight             ONS             64.25  +     19.31
 21 Majewski Łukasz          X2M                  X2M             64.30  +     19.36
 22 Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             66.41  +     21.47
 23 Kabała Mikołaj                                BKL             67.17  +     22.23
 24 Kłosowicz Maciej         furious goats        FUG             67.50  +     22.56
 25 Chmarzyński Filip        KS Hades             KSH             71.19  +     26.25
 26 Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades             KSH             72.10  +     27.16
 27 Kulesza Adam             CSWL Poznań          CSW             72.32  +     27.38
 28 Musielak Sebastian       NKL Team             NKT             74.53  +     29.59
 29 Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL             78.58  +     34.04
 30 Nogaj Natalia            KS Hades             KSH             82.44  +     37.50
 31 Majewski Rafał           X2M                  X2M             84.41  +     39.47
 32 Zwoliński Jakub          TrailTeam            TRT             87.31  +     42.37
 33 Wojciechowski Jarosław   Autsaider            AUT             87.51  +     42.57
 34 Ławniczak Tomasz         Drużyna Szpiku       DSZ             88.47  +     43.53
 35 Gorczyca Magda                                BKL             90.54  +     46.00
 36 Ignaczak Paweł           Drużyna Twojej Stare DTS             93.45  +     48.51
 37 Jenek Sławek             Ex HKS Hades         EHH             97.44  +     52.50
 38 Brukwińska Magdalena     On-Sight             ONS            101.09  +     56.15
 39 Kęcik Bogusia            Napier...acze        NAP            104.03  +     59.09
 40 Matelska Magdalena       Trójka Drombo        TRD            121.18  +     76.24
 41 Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK            143.56  +     99.02
    Jaworski Wojciech        STR Poznań           STR         NKl               
    Gliszczyński Janusz      Wieś Potrzanowo      WPO         NKl               
    Bednarczyk Zbigniew      STR Poznań           STR         NKl