GP2 Lista zgłoszonych

Lista startowa GP 02/2015

Trasa zaawansowana

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Dominik
Zalewski
PKS brambory
1011000
Maria
Gorczyca
KS Hades
2067844
Kaja
Milanowska
VitaInSilica
249960
Krzysztof
Gruhn
Jedność Planszewo
Sebastian
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Tomasz
Nawrocki
XD
Przemysław
Gładysiak
HKS "Łoś 47" Komorniki
Andrzej
Skupień
znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
STR Poznań
Jarek
Szymczak
MGK
Artur
Bednarek
Pobiedziska
Kasia
Galla
Azymut Mochy
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
Autsaider
Paweł
Niedzielski
Arka Leśna
Marek
Muszynski
On-Sight
Jakub
Zwoliński
TRAILteam
Sławek
Jenek
ex HKS HADES
Sebastian
Musielak
NKL Team
Cezary
Gałązkiewicz
Mikołaj
Kabała
Magda
Gorczyca
Jacek
Gorczyca
Drużyna Szpiku
Piotr
Zamiara
CSWL Poznań
2048205
Czarek
Wichniewicz
Marek
Galla
Rajd Konwalii TEAM
Filip
Chmarzyński
HADES
2067848
Wojciech
Wiatr
Maciej
Kłosowicz
furious goats
Wojciech
Jaworski
STR Poznań
Paweł
Górczyński
NAPIER...ACZE
Bogusia
Kęcik
NAPIER...ACZE
Marcin
Grabowski
Leśni Poznań
Michał
Gałuszka
On-Sight
Robert
Zabel
WKS Grunwald Poznań
887088
Rafał
Majewski
X2M
Łukasz
Majewski
X2M
Remik
Nowak
KS Hades
7200386
Mirosław
Horbaczewski
KS Hades
Adam
Kulesza
CSWL Poznań
2048201
Natalia
Nogaj
KS Hades
Tomasz
Ławniczak
Drużyna Szpiku
Magdalena
Brukwińska
On-Sight
Tomasz
Kosicki
KB Maniac Poznań
1412342
Piotr
Żurek
Democo Running Team
Przemek
Pawłowski
Janusz
Gliszczyński
wieś Potrzanowo
249946
Adrianna
Kobusińska
rajdkonwalii.pl team
887094
Paweł
Ignaczak
Drużyna Twojej Starej
Anna
Kovalenko
Glib
Kovalenko
Robert
Banach
WKS "Grunwald" Poznań
501144
Magdalena
Matelska
Trójka Drombo

zgłoszeń: 52

Trasa średnia

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Robert
Fenrych
Jakub
Bielewicz
Night Runners
Wojciech
Wąsikiewicz
Joanna
Trafas
Katarzyna
Wojciechowska
Autsaider
Jacek
Borucki
Agnieszka
Staniewska
Iga
Pruciak
PRESS-SERVICE Team
Hanna
Halamus
Artur
Kurnicki
Sebastian
Bałdo
Maria
Nowak
KS Hades
249944
Marek
Nogaj
KS Hades
Bartłomiej
Zięba
Adam
DEMBIŃSKI
Michał
Wojciechowski
Autsaider
Michał
Gorczyca
LZS Piast Kobylnca
Ewa
Pawłowska
Michał
Antkowiak
PTPN
Magdalena
Dybul
Joanna
Nowotna
43 PDH Honker
Martyna
Wojciechowska
Audsajderzy
Tomasz
Nowak

zgłoszeń: 23

Trasa łatwa

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip
Jeremi
Wichniewicz
Hanna
Durczewska
Dawid
Janicki
Doyebki 10
Sławomir
Nożyński
Doyebki 10
Natalia
Wolniewicz
Paweł i Agata
Wolniewicz
Michał
Stachowiak
43 PDH Honker
Michalina
Maniszewska
22 PDH Lupus
Kinga
Guźniczak
22 PDH Lupus
Zbigniew i Weronika
Marciniak
Marciniak Team
Anna
Czerkesowa
Madzia z rodzicami
Cytawa
ON-SIGHT
Krzysztof i Wiktor
Łakomiec
ON-SIGHT

zgłoszeń: 13

Trasa rodzinna

Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Chip

zgłoszeń: 0