GP1/2015 Wyniki

Wyniki GP1/2015
Międzyczasy dostępne TUTAJ

Trasa: Łatwa
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stachowiak Michał        43 PDH Honker        43P             38.22  +      0.00
  2 Guźniczak Kinga          22 PDH Lupus         22P             50.41  +     12.19
  3 Chmarzyński Krzysztof    KS Hades             KSH             58.05  +     19.43
  4 Nowak Zosia              KS Hades             KSH             58.52  +     20.30
  5 Wichniewicz Jeremi       ....                 BKL             64.51  +     26.29
  6 Krause Barbara           biegaj z mapą        BZM             67.29  +     29.07
  7 Wolniewicz Natalia       ....                 BKL             74.01  +     35.39
  8 Wolniewicz Paweł         ....                 BKL             86.24  +     48.02
  9 Maniszewska Michalina    22 PDH Lupus         22P             89.45  +     51.23
 10 Rychter Aleksandra       22 PDH Lupus         22P             97.44  +     59.22
 11 Jacków Filip             22 PDH Lupus         22P            102.42  +     64.20
    Fenrych Anka+Julia+Alan  ....                 BKL         NKl               
    Durczewska Hanna         ....                 BKL         NKl               
 
Trasa: Średnia 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jusik Paweł              biegaj z mapą        BZM             53.25  +      0.00
  2 Borucki Jacek            ....                 BKL             64.53  +     11.28
  3 Klonowska Jola           ....                 BKL             69.36  +     16.11
  4 Gorczyca Michał                                               70.11  +     16.46
  5 Szafranic Alicja         AKG Halny            AKG             70.50  +     17.25
  6 Fenrych Robert           ....                 BKL             75.20  +     21.55
  7 Dziemiańczyk  Agata      ....                 BKL             76.12  +     22.47
  8 Grobelna Magdalena       AKG Halny            AKG             76.32  +     23.07
  9 Bielewicz Jakub          Night Runners        NRU             79.24  +     25.59
 10 Trafas Joanna            ....                 BKL             84.16  +     30.51
 11 Nowotna Joanna           43 PDH Honker        43P             90.42  +     37.17
 12 Galla Barbara            Azymut Mochy         AZY             91.38  +     38.13
 13 Grobelna Monika          AKG Halny            AKG             97.31  +     44.06
 14 Borciuch Dawid           ....                 BKL            100.02  +     46.37
 15 Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT            116.52  +     63.27
 16 Nowak Maria              KS Hades             KSH            166.37  +    113.12
    Pawłowska Ewa            ....                 BKL         NKl               
 
Trasa: Zaawansowana
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sielicki Władysław       rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM RKT             57.17  +      0.00
  2 Zabel Robert             WKS Grunwald Poznań  WKS             58.39  +      1.22
  3 Galla Jacek              rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM RKT             62.27  +      5.10
  4 Dopierała Piotr          KS Hades             KSH             62.54  +      5.37
  5 Kovalenko Glib           ....                 BKL             63.33  +      6.16
  6 Muszyński Marek          On-Sight             ONS             64.04  +      6.47
  7 Kaczmarek Krzysztof      ....                 BKL             65.08  +      7.51
  8 Hornik Zbigniew          LKO Leszno           LKO             65.19  +      8.02
  9 Gorczyca Maria           KS Hades             KSH             66.35  +      9.18
 10 Pawłowski Przemysław     ....                 BKL             66.49  +      9.32
 11 Zalewski Dominik         PKS Brambory         PKS             67.02  +      9.45
 12 Meller Błażej            KS Hades             KSH             69.03  +     11.46
 13 Gruhn Krzysztof          Jedność Planszewo    JPL             70.16  +     12.59
 14 Rochowski Konrad         KS Hades             KSH             70.32  +     13.15
 15 Bednarczyk Paweł         ....                 BKL             71.19  +     14.02
 16 Gałuszka Michał          On-Sight             ONS             72.07  +     14.50
 17 Kobusinska Adrianna      rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM RKT             72.11  +     14.54
 18 Gorczyca Jacek           Drużyna Szpiku       DSZ             72.16  +     14.59
 19 Kovalenko Anna           ....                 BKL             72.28  +     15.11
 20 Wichniewicz Czarek       ....                 BKL             73.19  +     16.02
 21 Galla Kasia              Azymut Mochy         AZY             74.21  +     17.04
 22 Milanowska Kaja          ViraInSilica         VIS             75.35  +     18.18
 23 Kabała Mikołaj           ....                 BKL             76.07  +     18.50
 24 Wojciech Sebastian       Wilga Orient         WOR             77.02  +     19.45
 25 Chmarzyński Filip        KS Hades             KSH             77.51  +     20.34
 26 Bednarek Artur           Pobiedziska          POB             78.38  +     21.21
 27 Bartkowiak Bartek        KS Hades             KSH             78.54  +     21.37
 28 Grabowski Marcin         Leśni Poznań         LES             80.27  +     23.10
 29 Żurek Piotr              Democo Runing Team   DRT             82.19  +     25.02
 30 Jurkiewicz Dawid         ....                 BKL             83.11  +     25.54
 31 Siwiński Maciej          Night Runners        NRU             84.07  +     26.50
 32 Horanin Paweł            horcio team          HOT             84.20  +     27.03
 33 Bultrowicz Agnieszka                                          89.11  +     31.54
 34 Ławniczak Tomasz         Drużyna Szpiku       DSZ             91.50  +     34.33
 35 Gorczyca Magda           ....                 BKL             94.18  +     37.01
 36 Degórski Paweł           Jedność Planszewo    JPL             94.43  +     37.26
 37 Halamus Robert           ....                 BKL             98.33  +     41.16
 38 Skupień Andrzej          Znajomi i Pzyjaciele ZIP            101.05  +     43.48
 39 Wojciechowski Jarosław   Autsaider            AUT            102.17  +     45.00
 40 Brukwińska Magdalena     On-Sight             ONS            103.47  +     46.30
 41 Dębiński Adam            ....                 BKL            144.20  +     87.03
 42 Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK            170.18  +    113.01