GP07/2016 – WYNIKI

===KS HADES=============Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wyniki zawodów: Ł           2.8km    0m 11k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Malewicz Rafal                                BKL           30.27  +      0.00
  2>Filipiak Ada                                  BKL           36.58  +      6.31
  3>Bizan Zosia Lukasz                            BKL           37.19  +      6.52
  4>Zielinski Tomasz         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           38.47  +      8.20
  5>Filipiak Agnieszka                            BKL           41.10  +     10.43
  6>Staniewscy Ula Adam      banbooco             BAM           45.47  +     15.20
  7>Zalewska Monika          zielonkacup.com      ZIE           48.30  +     18.03
  8>Horowski Franciszek      Bordowa Brac         BOR           50.59  +     20.32
  9>Kamieniarz Paulina       Bordowa Brac         BOR           52.35  +     22.08
 10>Stachowiak Daria         Bordowa Brac         BOR           52.42  +     22.15
 11>Guzniczak Kinga                               BKL           53.36  +     23.09
 12>Bultrowicz Franciszek    KS Hades Poznan      KSH           53.43  +     23.16
 13>Wolniewicz Pawel Agata                        BKL           55.51  +     25.24
 14>Kepinscy Mikolaj Marcin                       BKL           56.16  +     25.49
 15>Szydlowska Wiktoria                           BKL           57.04  +     26.37
 16>Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL           58.36  +     28.09
 17>Kepinscy Adas Justyna                         BKL           59.14  +     28.47
 18>Kitowska Weronika                             BKL           62.37  +     32.10
 19>Kasprzak Maja,Franek     Poznanskie Laziki Ad POZ           68.22  +     37.55
 20>Zalewscy MiraGabi Dominikzielonkacup.com      ZIE           71.20  +     40.53
 21>Mizerska Natalia         Bordowa Brac         BOR           72.05  +     41.38
 22>Gladysiak Gabriela       SP Komorniki         SPK           77.15  +     46.48
 23>Wojciech Krysia MoniaSebaWilga Orient         WIL           77.26  +     46.59
 24>Gladysiak Marta Ula Piotr                     BKL           79.36  +     49.09
 25>CichonKrysiaBolekMagdaPawKooper Architektura  KOO           81.58  +     51.31
 26>Wichlacz Malgorzata                           BKL           83.04  +     52.37
 27>Kryszak Tomasz                                BKL           84.07  +     53.40
 28>Kasprzak Ag,Mik,Dam, WojtMGR                  MGR           84.37  +     54.10
 
Wyniki zawodów: S           5.6km    0m 17k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Stankiewicz Pawel        Solaris Team         SOL           50.05  +      0.00
  2>Szarlik Przemyslaw                            BKL           59.43  +      9.38
  3>Kosicki Tomasz           OK! Sport            OKS           62.10  +     12.05
  4>Bielewicz Jakub          Bordowa Brac         BOR           62.37  +     12.32
  5>Hornik Alicja            WKS Grunwald Poznan  WKS           63.13  +     13.08
  6>Warchulski Tomasz                             BKL           65.08  +     15.03
  7>Filipiak Marek                                BKL           69.23  +     19.18
  8>Ignaczak Pawel           DTS                  DTS           69.26  +     19.21
  9>Siwinski Maciej          Bordowa Brac         BOR           70.49  +     20.44
 10>Wasikiewicz Wojciech                          BKL           74.44  +     24.39
 11>Pacha Józef                                   BKL           83.51  +     33.46
 11>Spychala Krzysztof                            BKL           83.51  +     33.46
 13>Galla Barbara            Azymut Mochy         AZY           89.08  +     39.03
 14>Trafas Joanna                                 BKL           90.11  +     40.06
 15>Stachowiak Michal        Bordowa Brac         BOR           96.01  +     45.56
 16>Nowak Maria              KS Hades Poznan      KSH           97.41  +     47.36
 17>Pacha Oliwia                                  BKL          112.39  +     62.34
 18>Manzak Ula                                    BKL          112.42  +     62.37
 19>Pacha Monika                                  BKL          112.43  +     62.38
 20>Pawlowska Ewa                                 BKL          113.41  +     63.36
 21>Budzko Lucyna                                 BKL          124.26  +     74.21
 22>Przybyl Piotr            EASY RUNNERS         EAS          171.51  +    121.46
 23>Czaplicki Pawel          Slow Runners Club    SLO          177.32  +    127.27
 24>Baran Magdalena          Slow Runners Club    SLO          177.45  +    127.40
    Jacków Filip             Bordowa Brac         BOR       NKl               
    Szymczak Jarek           MGR                  MGR       NKl               
    Ritter Marek             NBR                  NBR       NKl               
    Andrzejewski Krzysztof                        BKL       NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: Z           8.9km    0m 25k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Konarczak Dariusz                             BKL           58.50  +      0.00
  2>Galla Jacek              Rajd Konwalii Team   RKT           64.44  +      5.54
  3>Galla Franciszek         Rajd Konwalii Team   RKT           66.21  +      7.31
  4>Galazkiewicz Cezary                           BKL           70.50  +     12.00
  5>Pancerz Piotr                                 BKL           71.19  +     12.29
  6>Gruhn Krzysztof          On-Sight             ONS           71.30  +     12.40
  7>Pawlowski Przemyslaw                          BKL           71.34  +     12.44
  8>Dopierala Piotr          martombike.pl Team   MAR           74.25  +     15.35
  9>Zamiara Piotr            KS Hades Poznan      KSH           75.09  +     16.19
 10>Rachowski Konrad         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           75.25  +     16.35
 11>Górczynski Pawel         Napie....racze       NAP           77.39  +     18.49
 12>Gladysiak Przemyslaw     HKS "Los 47" Komorni HKS           79.06  +     20.16
 13>Kaczmarek Mateusz                             BKL           80.39  +     21.49
 14>Ritter Jan               Azymut Mochy         AZY           80.47  +     21.57
 15>Malecki Daniel           Night Runners        NIG           81.09  +     22.19
 16>Bultrowicz Agnieszka     KS Hades Poznan      KSH           81.26  +     22.36
 17>Hornik Zbigniew                               BKL           82.07  +     23.17
 18>Galla Kasia              Azymut Mochy         AZY           82.16  +     23.26
 19>Zalewski Dominik                              BKL           84.00  +     25.10
 20>Fliszkiewicz Artur       MJDOP                MJD           85.04  +     26.14
 21>Kabala Mikolaj                                BKL           88.54  +     30.04
 22>Bednarek Artur           On-Sight             ONS           89.42  +     30.52
 23>Bieganski Przemyslaw     ZTR                  ZTR           90.10  +     31.20
 24>Jaworski Wojciech        31 BLT               31B           90.33  +     31.43
 25>Halamus Robert           31 BLT               31B           91.39  +     32.49
 26>Grabowski Marcin         Lesni Poznan         LES           91.59  +     33.09
 27>Gierzynski Rafal                              BKL           92.41  +     33.51
 28>Mikulak Pawel                                 BKL           93.36  +     34.46
 29>Zielinski Michal         Poznanskie Laziki Ad POZ           98.34  +     39.44
 30>Cieslak Grzegorz         MJDOP                MJD          101.04  +     42.14
 31>Majewski Rafal                                BKL          105.34  +     46.44
 32>Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL          107.57  +     49.07
 33>Ludzkowski Radoslaw      KB Gepard Murowana G KBG          111.41  +     52.51
 34>Losinski Piotr                                BKL          112.51  +     54.01
 35>Bieniara Tomasz          MJDOP                MJD          113.08  +     54.18
 35>Klunejko Karol           KB Gepard Murowana G KBG          113.08  +     54.18
 37>Kusza Marcelina          CSWLad Poznan        CSW          113.50  +     55.00
 38>Borwinski Hubert                              BKL          116.10  +     57.20
 39>Sobon Leszek             CSWLad Poznan        CSW          122.34  +     63.44
 40>Burchardt Slawomir       KS Hades Poznan      KSH          124.52  +     66.02
 41>Burchardt Patryk                              BKL          126.43  +     67.53
 42>Drewniak Remik                                BKL          136.42  +     77.52
 43>Antkowiak Michal         Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz PTP          147.40  +     88.50
 44>Bednarczyk Zbigniew      STR Poznan           STR          165.47  +    106.57
    Gabryszak Piotr                               BKL       NKl               
    Górczynska Bogusia       Napie....racze       NAP       NKl               
    Jankowiak Pawel          Chyze BnO/ Rajd Oled CHY       NKl               
    Degórski Pawel           LZS Robur Dabrowa    LZS       NKl               
    Ritter Stanislaw         On-Sight             ONS       NKl               
    Lakomiec Krzysztof       On-Sight             ONS       NKl               
    Faltynski Wladyslaw      WKS Grunwald Poznan  WKS       NKl