GP06/2016 – WYNIKI


Końcowe wyniki zawodów                                         2016-05-09 15:58:49
                               Grand Prix Poznania Wiórek 2016
===KS HADES=================================Orienteering Organiser 2006======
 
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: Ł           3.3km    0m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Filipiak Ada                                  BKL           35.44  +      0.00
  2.Nowak Maria              KS HADES             KSH           36.07  +      0.23
  3.Filipiak Agnieszka                            BKL           40.06  +      4.22
  4.Wolniewicz Pawel, Agata                       BKL           54.51  +     19.07
  5.Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL           55.12  +     19.28
  6.Staniewska Urszula       Bambooco             BAM           55.19  +     19.35
  7.Mikolajczak Kuba                              BKL           61.04  +     25.20
  8.Nowak Zosia              KS HADES             KSH           64.31  +     28.47
  9.Agatka i Madzia          KS HADES             KSH           80.22  +     44.38
 10.Zamiara Gabrysia         KS HADES             KSH           88.31  +     52.47
 11.Engelbert Kasperczyk                          BKL           90.16  +     54.32
 12.Lena Kasperczyk                               BKL           90.18  +     54.34
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: S           5.0km    0m 14k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pancerz Piotr            KS Kórnik            KSK           36.25  +      0.00
  2.Filipiak Marek                                BKL           39.07  +      2.42
  3.Filipiak Mateusz                              BKL           43.30  +      7.05
  4.Hornik Alicja            WKS Grunwald Poznan  WKS           51.05  +     14.40
  5.Ignaczak Pawel           DTS                  DTS           52.47  +     16.22
  6.Wasikiewicz Wojciech                          BKL           54.01  +     17.36
  7.Pacha Monika                                  BKL           57.22  +     20.57
  8.Pacha Józef                                   BKL           60.26  +     24.01
  8.Spychala Krzysztof                            BKL           60.26  +     24.01
 10.Trafas Joanna                                 BKL           71.57  +     35.32
 11.Szymczak Jarek           MGK                  MGK          130.18  +     93.53
 12.Synkarek Marta                                BKL          160.11  +    123.46
 13.Bartkowiak Julia                              BKL          161.25  +    125.00
 14.Szynkarek Marysia                             BKL          162.07  +    125.42
 15.Bartkowiak Zuzia                              BKL          162.39  +    126.14
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: Z           7.6km    0m 20k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Ritter Jan               On-Sight             ONS           51.30  +      0.00
  2.Gorczyca Maria           WKS Grunwald Poznan  WKS           51.52  +      0.22
  3.Wichniewicz Czarek                            BKL           52.31  +      1.01
  4.Lakomiec Krzysztof       On-Sight             ONS           53.08  +      1.38
  5.Matyba Anna              WKS Grunwald Poznan  WKS           53.58  +      2.28
  6.Gruhn Krzysztof          Oriento Expresso Tea ORI           56.26  +      4.56
  7.Jakubik Piotr            31 Baza LotnictwaTak 31B           57.07  +      5.37
  8.Worona Jakub             KRInO Worino Bydgosz KRI           58.00  +      6.30
  9.Nowak Krzysztof                               BKL           60.19  +      8.49
 10.Niedzielski Pawel        310. krt             310           61.55  +     10.25
 11.Gorczyca Jacek           KS HADES             KSH           63.16  +     11.46
 12.Jedrocha Lukasz          3 RWT SP Kraków      3RW           64.10  +     12.40
 13.Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL           66.06  +     14.36
 14.Mikulak Pawel                                 BKL           70.12  +     18.42
 15.Jaworski Wojciech        31 Baza LotnictwaTak 31B           72.23  +     20.53
 16.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna     KS HADES             KSH           72.52  +     21.22
 17.Sobon Leszek             CWSLad Poznan        CSW           73.26  +     21.56
 18.Horanin Pawel            Horcio Team          HOR           76.52  +     25.22
 19.Burchardt Slawomir       KS HADES             KSH           79.13  +     27.43
 20.Wojciechowski Jaroslaw   Autsaider            AUT           79.53  +     28.23
 21.Grabowski Marcin                              BKL           82.23  +     30.53
 22.Gorczyca Magda           KS HADES             KSH           82.59  +     31.29
 23.Grzeskowiak Dawid                             BKL           87.45  +     36.15
 24.Rrystal Kajetan          ColcaPeru            COL           89.34  +     38.04
 25.Lebioda Maria            ColcaPeru            COL           91.33  +     40.03
 26.Antkowiak Michal         PTowPrzeciwdzNieruch PTO          105.57  +     54.27
 27.Piasecki Maciej          samowolka            SAM          113.22  +     61.52
 28.Wojciechowska Katarzyna  Autsaider            AUT          143.51  +     92.21