GP01/2017- WYNIKI

                                                                 2017-01-22 21:38:30
                                         
===KS HADES GP 2017 E1===================Orienteering Organiser 2006==========
Wyniki zawodów: ŁATWA           2.5km    0m 12k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Bultrowicz Tymek         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           29.36  +      0.00
  2>Filipiak Agnieszka       Scania               SCA           36.22  +      6.46
  3>Krzyzaniak Antoni        SP Skrzydla          SPS           38.40  +      9.04
  4>Zielinski Tomasz         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           42.57  +     13.21
  5>Bultrowicz Franciszek    KS Hades Poznan      KSH           43.01  +     13.25
  6>Pawlowska Ewa                                 BKL           43.03  +     13.27
  7>Krzyzaniak Slawomir                           BKL           43.50  +     14.14
  8>Kryszak Tomek i Piotr    On-Sight             ONS           44.25  +     14.49
  9>Waldek Jerzy                                  BKL           46.30  +     16.54
 10>Pluto-Pradzynski Rafal   Bordowa Brac         BOR           52.48  +     23.12
 11>Wolniewicz Pawel, Agata                       BKL           68.54  +     39.18
 12>Wojciech Tynka Seba MoniaWilga Orient         WIL           75.07  +     45.31
 13>Tomaszewicz Adam         Bordowa Brac         BOR           93.59  +     64.23
 14>Maniszewska Michalina    Bordowa Brac         BOR          102.26  +     72.50
    Gladysiak Gabrysia       SP Komorniki         SPK       NKl               
    Nowak Zosia              KS Hades Poznan      KSH       NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: ŚREDNIA           5.1km    0m 19k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Szarlik Przemyslaw                            BKL           50.15  +      0.00
  2>Kosicki Tomasz           Ok! Sport            OKS           51.41  +      1.26
  3>Malewski Jan                                  BKL           52.40  +      2.25
  4>Dominas Wioletta         JW 5700 MIEDZYRZECZ  JW5           54.53  +      4.38
  5>Wasikiewicz Wojciech                          BKL           56.01  +      5.46
  6>Siwinski Maciej          Bordowa Brac         BOR           58.03  +      7.48
  7>Jedrowska Katarzyna                           BKL           59.08  +      8.53
  8>Stankiewicz Czarek       Miedzyrzecz          MIE           59.20  +      9.05
  9>Spychala Krzysztof                            BKL           59.51  +      9.36
 10>Bielewicz Jakub          Bordowa Brac         BOR           62.05  +     11.50
 11>Trawkowska Malgosia                           BKL           64.33  +     14.18
 12>Filipiak Marek           Scania               SCA           66.08  +     15.53
 13>Kurkowiak Damian                              BKL           68.31  +     18.16
 14>Pacha Józef                                   BKL           68.57  +     18.42
 15>Domanska Oliwia          Miedzyrzecz          MIE           69.46  +     19.31
 16>Pacha Monika                                  BKL           71.37  +     21.22
 16>Krzyzaniak Stanisla      Pijarzy Poznan       PIJ           71.37  +     21.22
 18>Filipiak Adrianna        Scania               SCA           72.31  +     22.16
 19>Budzko Lucyna                                 BKL           74.36  +     24.21
 20>Benedykcinski Kasia Krzys                     BKL           76.20  +     26.05
 21>Staniewski Adam          bambooco             BAM           80.02  +     29.47
 22>Lakomiec Wiktor          On-Sight             ONS           89.18  +     39.03
 23>Dembinski Adam           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           96.33  +     46.18
 24>Wolniewicz Natalia                            BKL          127.00  +     76.45
 25>Glerczynski Milosz                            BKL          134.33  +     84.18
 26>Szymczak Jarek           KS Hades Poznan      KSH          140.28  +     90.13
 27>Szynkarek Marta          Slow Runners Club    SLO          151.46  +    101.31
 28>Czaplicki Pawel          Slow Runners Club    SLO          152.02  +    101.47
    Stachowiak Michal        Bordowa Brac         BOR       NKl               
 
Wyniki zawodów: ZAAWANSOWANA           7.4km    0m 24k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Konarczak Dariusz                             BKL           43.41  +      0.00
  2>Kalata Michal                                 BKL           48.53  +      5.12
  3>Plesinski Mariusz        10BKPanc/Tukan Iwiny 10B           49.57  +      6.16
  4>Golinowski Pawel         HKS Azymut Mochy     HKS           52.28  +      8.47
  5>Gaczynski Marcin         JW 5700 MIEDZYRZECZ  JW5           55.31  +     11.50
  6>Gruhn Krzysztof          Oriento Expresso Tea ORI           57.23  +     13.42
  7>Zamiara Piotr            KS Hades Poznan      KSH           57.58  +     14.17
  8>Ritter Jan               HKS Azymut Mochy     HKS           59.21  +     15.40
  9>Wojciech Sebastian                            BKL           60.25  +     16.44
 10>Pawlowski Przemek                             BKL           61.17  +     17.36
 11>Domanski Adam            Miedzyrzecz          MIE           61.31  +     17.50
 12>Ritter Stanislaw         On-Sight             ONS           61.44  +     18.03
 13>Fliszkiewicz Artur       MJDOP                MJD           62.07  +     18.26
 14>Gorczyca Jacek           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           64.04  +     20.23
 15>Muszynski Marek          On-Sight             ONS           64.56  +     21.15
 16>Wichniewicz Czarek       Mokre Nogi           MOK           65.09  +     21.28
 17>Szczepanski Slawomir     MJDOP                MJD           65.34  +     21.53
 18>Bednarek Artur           Oriento Expresso Tea ORI           66.06  +     22.25
 19>Bultrowicz Agnieszka     KS Hades Poznan      KSH           67.30  +     23.49
 20>Zalewski Dominik         zielonkacup.com      ZIE           68.22  +     24.41
 21>Kwawinski Dariusz                             BKL           70.09  +     26.28
 22>Gorczyca Maria           WKS Grunwald         WKS           71.21  +     27.40
 23>Rochowski Konrad         KS Hades Poznan      KSH           72.34  +     28.53
 24>Matysiak Tomasz          N                    NNN           74.14  +     30.33
 25>Konczarski Jaroslaw      MKMB                 MKM           74.52  +     31.11
 26>Romanów Damian           blogobieganiu.com    blo           75.02  +     31.21
 27>Burchardt Slawomir       KS Hades Poznan      KSH           77.02  +     33.21
 28>Jaworski Wojciech        31. BLT              31B           78.45  +     35.04
 29>Galuszka Michal                               BKL           80.15  +     36.34
 30>Gorczyca Magda           KS Hades Poznan      KSH           80.22  +     36.41
 31>Jurkiewicz Dawid         CSWLad Poznan        CSW           81.50  +     38.09
 32>Sobon Leszek             CSWLad Poznan        CSW           84.32  +     40.51
 33>Zbroja Nowak Justyna     KS Hades Poznan      KSH           85.15  +     41.34
 34>Kaczmarek Mateusz                             BKL           85.40  +     41.59
 35>Kurkowiak Grzegorz                            BKL           85.57  +     42.16
 36>Gladysiak Przemyslaw     HKS "Los 47" Komorni LOS           89.18  +     45.37
 37>Jakubik Piotr            31. BLT              31B           90.03  +     46.22
 38>Nosalski Mariusz                              BKL           90.41  +     47.00
 39>Warda Dariusz                                 BKL           92.51  +     49.10
 40>Mikulak Pawel                                 BKL           93.47  +     50.06
 41>Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL           93.49  +     50.08
 42>Haladyn Malgorzata                            BKL          106.09  +     62.28
 43>Gabryszak Piotr                               BKL          107.23  +     63.42
 44>Antkowiak Michal         Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz POZ          120.03  +     76.22
 45>Drewniak Remigiusz                            BKL          132.34  +     88.53
    Galla Jacek              zielonkacup.com      ZIE       NKl               
    Domansk Dariusz          Miedzyrzecz          MIE       NKl