GP10/2016 – WYNIKI

Wyniki zawodów            2016-12-11 14:57:23
                                         
===KS HADES GP10============================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: ŁATWA           2.7km    0m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Filipiak Agnieszka	                          BKL           59.45  +      0.00
  2>Zielinski Tomasz         KS HADES Poznan      KSH           62.06  +      2.21
  3>Nowak Zosia              KS HADES Poznan      KSH           62.40  +      2.55
  4>Staniewska Urszula	     bambooco             BAM           63.06  +      3.21
  5>Przybyl Jolanta Piotr    EASY RUNNERS         EAS           66.59  +      7.14
  6>Lesków Jerzy                                  BKL           76.13  +     16.28
    Roman Marta	                                  BKL       NKl               
    Roman Malgorzata	                          BKL       NKl               
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: ŚREDNIA           5.1km    0m 18k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kosicki Tomasz           OK! Sport            OKS           51.21  +      0.00
  2>Szarlik Przemyslaw	                          BKL           53.04  +      1.43
  3>Jedrowska Katarzyna	                          BKL           55.19  +      3.58
  4>Zbroja-Nowak Justyna     KS HADES Poznan      KSH           57.42  +      6.21
  5>Ignaczak Pawel	     DTS                  DTS           61.48  +     10.27
  6>Spychala Krzysztof	                          BKL           62.51  +     11.30
  7>Budzko Lucyna	                          BKL           77.13  +     25.52
  8>Malujdy Angelika	                          BKL           80.25  +     29.04
  9>Pawlicka Agnieszka	                          BKL           80.39  +     29.18
 10>Filipiak Marek	                          BKL           82.51  +     31.30
 11>Filipiak Ada	                          BKL           83.17  +     31.56
 12>Kwiatkowski Bartek	     SNOW.DOG Runners     SNO           84.25  +     33.04
 13>Nosalski Mariusz                              BKL           87.43  +     36.22
 14>Nowak Maria              KS HADES Poznan      KSH           87.48  +     36.27
 15>Trafas Joanna	                          BKL           94.36  +     43.15
    Maciejewski Darek	                          BKL       NKl               
 
Wstępne wyniki zawodów: ZAAWANSOWANA           7.0km    0m 22k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Konarczak Dariusz                             BKL           41.01  +      0.00
  2>Ritter Stanislaw	     On-Sight             ONS           55.49  +     14.48
  3>Zamiara Piotr            KS HADES Poznan      KSH           59.40  +     18.39
  4>Blazejewski Pawel	     Koscian Team         KOT           59.43  +     18.42
  5>Pancerz Piotr	                          BKL           61.00  +     19.59
  6>Meller Błażej            KS HADES Poznan      KSH           62.00  +     20.59
  7>Gorczyca Jacek           KS HADES Poznan      KSH           63.42  +     22.41
  8>Ritter Jan	             Azymut Mochy         AZY           63.57  +     22.56
  9>Zalewski Dominik         zielonkacup.com      ZIE           64.10  +     23.09
 10>Górczynski Pawel         NAPIER.....ACZE      NAP           64.33  +     23.32
 11>Galla Kasia	             Azymut Mochy         AZY           65.44  +     24.43
 12>Romanów Damian	     blogobieganiu.com    BLO           66.59  +     25.58
 13>Grabowski Marcin	     Lesni Poznan         LES           68.31  +     27.30
 14>Pawlowski Przemek	                          BKL           69.53  +     28.52
 15>Zwolinski Kuba	     SNOW.DOG Runners     SNO           75.31  +     34.30
 16>Gorczyca Magda           KS HADES Poznan      KSH           77.56  +     36.55
 17>Horanin Pawel	     Horcio Team          HOR           81.15  +     40.14
 18>Górczynska Bogusia       NAPIER.....ACZE      NAP           81.50  +     40.49
 19>Brychczynski Adam	                          BKL           82.15  +     41.14
 20>Jaworski Wojciech        31 BLT               31B           83.57  +     42.56
 21>Nowak Krzysztof	     16 brl               16B           84.17  +     43.16
 22>Wiatr Wojciech                                BKL           85.51  +     44.50
 23>Burchardt Slawomir       KS HADES Poznan      KSH           86.09  +     45.08
 24>Cieslak Grzegorz         MJDOP                MJD           95.06  +     54.05
 25>Burchardt Patryk                              BKL          100.34  +     59.33
 26>Sobon Leszek             CSWLad Poznan        CSW          106.49  +     65.48
    Hornik Zbigniew                               BKL       NKl               
    Runowski Jakub	                          BKL       NKl